Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 13 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
100m Männliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Startliste
01.06.2019 12:20 Resultate Offiziell
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
546
Gerke Julius
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2001
 
MJU20
2
218
Robinson Kevin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
11,75
MJU20
Frankfurt, 01-05-2019
3
229
Decher Alexander
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2000
11,30
MJU20
Weinheim, 06-07-2018
4
15
Fett Maximilian
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2000
11,34
MJU20
Wetzlar, 04-05-2019
5
533
Kaisinger Jan-Lois
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
GER
2001
11,77
MJU20
Marburg, 18-05-2019
6
395
Koutsos Johannes
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
2000
 
MJU20
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
65
Soose Martin
KSV Baunatal
GER
2003
12,51
MJU20
Wetzlar, 04-05-2019
2
273
Deutschler Timo
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
11,68
MJU20
Frankfurt, 01-05-2019
3
326
Schneider Maximilian
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2000
11,09
MJU20
Darmstadt, 19-05-2019
4
206
Lang Felix
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
11,34
MJU20
Wetzlar, 05-05-2018
5
191
Foreshaw Marshellus
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
11,79
MJU20
Niederselters, 19-05-2019
6
394
Holzweiler Niklas
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
2003
 
MJU20
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
537
Adam Leonas
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2002
11,67
MJU20
Wetzlar, 09-09-2017
3
615
Mainka Moritz
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
11,05
MJU20
Wetzlar, 04-05-2019
4
117
Wienold Alexander
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2000
11,41
MJU20
Darmstadt, 19-05-2019
5
596
Schulz Maximilian Lukas
TV Wetzlar
GER
2001
11,88
MJU20
Marburg, 18-05-2019
6
517
Harner Jonas
SG Schlüchtern
GER
2003
12,46
MJU20
Bad Nauheim, 08-09-2018
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
454
Bayer Marcel
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2000
11,61
MJU20
Sulzbach, 26-05-2018
3
14
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2001
10,86
MJU20
Erding, 23-06-2018
4
393
Schade Hendrik
LAV Kassel
GER
2001
11,44
MJU20
Erding, 23-06-2018
5
222
Sidiropoulos Theofilos
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
12,00
MJU20
Niederselters, 19-05-2019
6
508
Stein Kilian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2000
12,24
MJU20
Darmstadt, 26-05-2018
Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
544
Umbach Anton
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2001
11,61
MJU20
Kassel, 27-05-2018
3
45
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2001
10,79
MJU20
4
614
Lopinski Matthias
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
11,52
MJU20
Wiesbaden, 22-08-2018
5
476
Gärtner Luca
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2000
12,16
MJU20
Hofgeismar, 05-05-2018
6
498
Schwalm Dorian
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
GER
2002
12,22
MJU20
Sulzbach, 26-05-2018