100m M, MJU20 Zeitläufe
Startliste
10.06.2019 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
29
Hansen Christoph
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1992
10,96
M
2
146
Rössel David
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1991
10,77
M
3
517
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2000
10,58
MJU20
4
526
Polkowski Robert
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1994
10,33
M
5
397
Hoffmann Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
10,39
M
6
167
Kake Gassimou
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1997
10,65
M
7
205
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
10,96
MJU20
8
440
Lahr Alexander
TuS Dierdorf
GER
1994
10,98
M
Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
522
Fassbender Jens
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1989
11,24
M
3
476
Gippert Jochen
TV Herkenrath
GER
1977
11,13
M
4
344
Köster Lucas
SSG Königswinter
GER
2001
11,00
MJU20
5
42
König Marius
GSV Porz
GER
1999
11,09
M
Krefeld, 09-06-2018
6
86
Hamacher Florian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1998
11,19
M
7
480
Tezkan Timur
TV Herkenrath
GER
1987
11,45
M
8
10
Menk Rene Pascal
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1983
11,46
M
Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
335
Scholl Tim
SSF Bonn
GER
2001
11,77
MJU20
3
3
Giesen Jakob
Aachener TG
GER
1997
11,71
M
4
463
Lieven Matthias
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1996
11,56
M
5
523
Raatz Patrick
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1988
11,75
M
6
2
Baldry Philip
Aachener TG
GER
1998
11,90
M
7
121
Steger Yannick
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1995
11,95
M
8
474
Böhm Henning
TV Herkenrath
GER
1979
12,21
M
Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
348
Doetsch Jens
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
GER
1978
13,38
M
Malaga, 05-09-2018
3
464
Mock Marco
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1971
13,22
M
4
337
van Begin Yoshua
SSF Bonn
GER
2000
12,23
MJU20
5
304
Seibel Michael
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1970
12,81
M
Hamm, 26-05-2018
6
50
Bongertmann Mats
Hennefer TV
GER
2001
12,90
MJU20
7
479
Laustroer Arne
TV Herkenrath
GER
1982
13,28
M
8
528
Deinet Lars
Solinger LC
GER
1977
12,58
M
Zeitlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
529
Cocuzza Daniele
ASV Köln
GER
1990
 
M
3
349
Mülbüsch Matthias
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
14,00
M
4
525
Czekalla Jörg
TSV OVAG Friedberg-Frauerbach
GER
1964
13,47
M
5
301
Bläser Manuel
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1977
13,41
M
Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, 06-04-2019
6
199
Hilse Dr. Thomas
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
1965
13,66
M
Neuss, 05-05-2019
7
418
Schütte Thomas
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1959
14,39
M