10000m Männer Finale
Startliste
08.06.2019 20:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Finallauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
29
Schäfer Frederik
LAC Freiburg
BA
1998
 
M
2
156
Lembcke Lukas
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
ST
1998
 
M
3
145
Hild Julius
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1999
 
M
4
23
Bergmann Silas
Hannover Athletics
NI
1997
 
M
5
88
Nores Max
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
 
M
6
161
Grommisch Till
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
1999
 
M
7
79
Bürger Dan
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1997
 
M
8
126
Ulmrich Steffen
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
 
M
9
163
Uhlig Dustin
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1999
 
M
10
203
Voigt Nils
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
 
M
11
91
Valentin David
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
 
M
12
4
Schreiner Kilian
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
HE
1993
30:36,19
M
Regensburg, 17-03-2018
13
64
Schwippel Tim-Niklas
LG Braunschweig
NI
1995
30:30,00
M
Lingen (Ems), 24-03-2019
14
106
Key Kevin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1992
30:19,00
M
Bremen, 02-09-2018
15
102
Beinlich Moritz
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1996
30:15,00
M
Bremen, 02-09-2018
16
62
Katib Joseph
LG Braunschweig
NI
1982
30:07,00
M
Lingen (Ems), 24-03-2019
17
18
Grunenberg Karol
FC Schalke 04
WE
1987
30:07,00
M
Herne, 04-11-2018
18
160
Schauer Frank
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon
ST
1989
30:02,00
M
Tangermünde, 14-04-2019
19
87
Mohumed Mohamed
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
 
M
20
202
Scherr Julius
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
 
M
21
110
Ramdane Cherif Tim
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1994
29:46,62
M
Regensburg, 23-03-2019
22
93
Schreindl Tobias
LG Passau
BY
1988
29:44,06
M
Regensburg, 23-06-2018
23
107
Notz Dominik
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1993
29:42,00
M
Bad Füssing, 04-02-2018
24
73
Dietz Thorben
LG Filstal
1989
29:38,00
M
Brunssum / NED, 24-03-2019
25
112
Fitwi Sibhatu Samuel
LG Vulkaneifel
RL
1996
29:37,00
M
Brunssum (NL), 23-03-2019
26
143
Bienenfeld Davor Aaron
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1997
 
M
27
71
Eisele Lukas
LG Filder
1997
 
M
28
28
Görger Markus
LAC Freiburg
BA
1998
 
M
29
96
Stützel Simon
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1986
 
M
30
103
Boch Simon
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1994
29:24,95
M
Pliezhausen, 12-05-2018
31
94
Arbogast Jannik
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1992
29:24,00
M
Bremen, 02-09-2018
32
63
Meier Karsten
LG Braunschweig
NI
1991
29:07,78
M
Regensburg, 23-06-2018
33
111
Hendel Sebastian
LG Vogtland
SN
1995
28:44,68
M
Leiden/NED, 09-06-2018
34
109
Pflieger Philipp
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1987
28:41,75
M
Regensburg, 23-06-2018
35
56
Ringer Richard
LC Rehlingen
SL
1989
27:36,52
M
London/GBR, 19-05-2018
36
216
Rüger Felix
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1995
 
M