10000m Senioren M35-M50 Finale
Startliste
08.06.2019 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Finallauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
38
Schneider Axel
Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg
NI
1961
38:59,80
M55
Warsingsfehn, 21-08-2018
2
176
Michalsky Karl-Heinz
TSV Olching
BY
1962
37:37,47
M55
Pliezhausen, 12-05-2018
3
189
Kirschey Thomas
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
RL
1961
36:55,52
M55
Birkenfeld, 15-09-2018
4
20
Peters Dirk
Hamburger Laufladen
HH
1967
36:36,89
M50
Neuss, 05-05-2019
5
154
Löschner Jürgen
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
TH
1969
36:28,80
M50
Dingelstädt, 20-04-2019
6
21
Prieske Klaus
Hamburger Laufladen
HH
1964
36:23,00
M55
Bremen, 09-09-2018
7
45
Krechel Wolfgang
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1963
36,12
M55
Köln-Porz, 24-02-2019
8
99
Gilberg Thomas
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1969
35:59,00
M50
Niederfischbach, 23-03-2019
9
186
Brockfeld Stefan
TuS Deuz
WE
1966
35:39,45
M50
Neuss, 04-05-2019
10
174
Seibold Günther
TSV Crailsheim
1967
35:34,00
aW
M50
Schwäbisch Hall, 06-01-2019
11
9
Tertünte Björn
Ayyo-Team Essen
NO
1973
35:22,71
M45
Duisburg, 27-03-2019
12
166
Imbsweiler Marcus
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
1967
35:18,87
M50
Pliezhausen, 12-05-2018
13
148
Riefer Markus
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1966
34:56,17
M50
Trier, 21-09-2018
14
68
Hülss Carsten
LG Buntentor Roadrunners
BR
1975
34:54,03
M40
Molbergen, 29-04-2018
15
33
Abraham Philippe
LAC THG Kettwig
NO
1976
34:39,77
M40
Bergisch Gladbach, 29-08-2018
16
201
Zerres Markus
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1961
34:34,14
M55
Hünfeld, 07-04-2019
17
6
Kruck Karsten
ASV Duisburg
NO
1978
34,27
M40
Neuss, 04-05-2019
18
67
Eilinghoff Sven
LG Buntentor Roadrunners
BR
1971
33:57,00
M45
Bremen, 02-09-2018
19
35
Schrader Dominik
Laufclub BlueLiner
NI
1980
33:48,00
M35
Lingen (Ems), 24-03-2019
20
193
Mey Markus
TV Eifeler Turnkraft Konzen
NO
1971
33,02
M45
Bremen, 02-09-2018
21
100
Brünnert Andreas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1980
33:43,04
M35
Pliezhausen, 12-05-2018
22
164
Balthesen Tobias
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
1977
33:23,00
M40
Mannheim, 01-05-2019
23
32
Krüger Carsten
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
BE
1984
32:39,07
M35
Berlin, 13-04-2019
24
2
Hadamus Sebastian David
ART Düsseldorf
NO
1974
32:37,04
M45
Bergisch Gladbach, 30-08-2018
25
184
Dietrich Enrico
TuS 08 Lintorf
NO
1984
32:12,00
M35
Mönchengladbach, 02-03-2019
26
144
Busch Dirk
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1979
32,00
M40
Rodenbach, 24-03-2019
27
169
Schneider Danny
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
1978
31:22,00
M40
Bremen / BR, 02-09-2018
28
185
Rutsch Jan
TuS Bothfeld
NI
1984
33:47,00
aW
M35
Hannover, 07-04-2019