60m H Scolaires masc. DMM Gruppe 1
Startliste
19.09.2020 11:00Resultate Offiziell
11:00 Finallauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScM
2
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
3
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
 
ScM
4
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScM
5
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScM
6
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
 
ScM
7
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
 
ScM
8
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
 
ScM
11:02 Finallauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScM
2
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
 
ScM
3
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
 
ScM
4
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScM
5
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScM
6
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
 
ScM
7
5074
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScM
8
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
 
ScM
11:04 Finallauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
 
ScM
2
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
3
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
 
ScM
4
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
 
ScM
5
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
 
ScM
6
3048
WEISER Yann Philippe
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScM
7
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
 
ScM
8
2903
GIULIANI Alex
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScM
11:06 Finallauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
2267
DI PENTIMA Matteo
FOLA
LUX
2007
 
ScM
2
3054
FERREIRA GRAÇA Yann
CAEG
POR
2008
 
ScM
3
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScM
4
3731
HILGER Alex
CAPA
LUX
2008
 
ScM
5
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
 
ScM
6
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScM
7
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
 
ScM
8
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
 
ScM
11:08 Finallauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScM
2
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScM
3
1413
VASYLCHENKO Anton
FOLA
UKR
2007
 
ScM
4
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
 
ScM
5
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScM
6
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScM
7
5072
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScM
8
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
 
ScM
11:10 Finallauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
4021
SCHMIT Colin
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScM
2
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
3
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScM
4
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScM
5
5066
REICHLING Jeremy
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScM
6
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
7
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScM
8
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM