100m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Startliste
13.05.2018 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
539
Hecht Moritz
LG Forchheim
GER
1997
10,86
M
Augsburg, 22-07-2017
2
527
Böller Sven
LG Erlangen
GER
1998
10,85
M
Regensburg, 11-06-2017
3
482
Kocevar Nick
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2000
10,54
MJU20
Ulm, 05-08-2017
4
469
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
GER
1997
10,33
M
Regensburg, 11-06-2017
5
1088
Theurer Carsten
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1990
10,73
M
Mannheim, 24-06-2017
6
699
Trageser Nicolai
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1999
10,73
MJU20
Augsburg, 22-07-2017
7
688
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
10,84
MJU18
Germering, 01-05-2018
8
569
Hebert Lukas
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1998
11,65
M
Regensburg, 13-05-2017
Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
798
Heling Jan
SWC Regensburg
GER
1993
11,04
M
Langquaid, 14-07-2017
2
682
Knerlein Florian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
10,99
MJU18
Regensburg, 16-07-2017
3
637
Wermuth Tim
TG Kitzingen
GER
2000
10,91
MJU20
Bad Kissingen, 05-05-2018
4
700
Willbrand Sono Dennis
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2000
11,45
MJU20
München, 28-04-2018
5
744
Johnson Raffieu Deen
TSV Penzberg
SLE
1999
10,97
MJU20
Germering, 01-07-2017
6
528
Knauer Thomas
LG Erlangen
GER
1996
10,93
M
Regensburg, 11-06-2017
7
557
Schmidt Alexander
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1996
10,99
M
Ingolstadt/Obb, 29-07-2017
8
1196
Jäger Sven
LSV 1971 Ilmenau
GER
1983
12,80
M
Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
618
Desch Nico
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1998
11,38
M
Regensburg, 11-06-2017
2
537
Schreier Maxim
TuS Feuchtwangen
GER
2001
11,34
MJU18
Ellwangen, 20-05-2017
3
676
Graiani Vincente
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
11,10
MJU18
Augsburg, 22-07-2017
4
551
Löffelmann Christopher
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1997
11,11
M
Dachau, 15-08-2017
5
792
Ziegler Simon
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1993
11,13
M
Kladno / CZE, 17-06-2017
6
583
Fischer Maximilian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
11,24
MJU20
Ingolstadt, 17-06-2017
7
727
Schubach Sebastian
1. FC Passau
GER
1988
11,32
M
München, 03-06-2017
8
514
Specht Luca
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1996
11,64
M
Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
611
Saur Mario
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1989
11,53
M
Regensburg, 29-07-2017
2
1066
Steger Marc
SWC Regensburg
GER
2001
11,52
MJU18
Augsburg, 22-07-2017
3
694
Saller Vincent
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
11,47
MJU18
Germering, 01-05-2018
4
776
Mahmood Osamah
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
IRQ
1991
11,42
M
Regensburg, 11-06-2017
5
450
Fehm Katrin
ESV Amberg
GER
1998
11,46
aW
M
6
496
Gaim Martin
LG Bayerwald
GER
1987
11,46
M
Regensburg, 11-06-2017
7
671
Bonnaire Philip
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1993
11,46
M
Weingarten, 28-04-2018
8
586
Graßl Daniel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2002
11,47
MJU18
Donauwörth, 22-04-2018
Zeitlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
708
Memmert Maximilian
SG Nürnberg-Fürth
GER
1994
11,66
M
Herzogenaurach, 28-05-2017
2
698
Thomsen Benjamin
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1991
11,65
M
Weingarten, 28-04-2018
3
530
Persitzky Moritz
LG Erlangen
GER
1998
11,63
M
Zirndorf, 28-04-2018
4
1190
Lohwasser Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2002
11,57
MJU18
Germering, 01-05-2018
5
619
Emrich Felix
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1997
11,59
M
Regensburg, 11-06-2017
6
451
Frint Maximilian
ESV Amberg
GER
2001
11,59
MJU18
Amberg, 07-07-2017
7
755
Bengler Philipp
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
11,55
M
Germering, 01-05-2018
8
1087
Wiesend Korbinian
LG Sempt
GER
2001
11,61
MJU18
Aichach, 20-05-2017
Zeitlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
660
Heuft Andreas
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
1992
11,91
M
Regensburg, 11-06-2017
2
1080
Kagerbauer Andreas
Sportverein Schöllnach
GER
2001
11,89
MJU18
Passau, 24-09-2017
3
509
Moustafa Soner
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1994
11,83
M
Ingolstadt, 17-06-2017
4
692
Revfalvi Tibor
LG Stadtwerke München
HUN
2002
11,66
MJU18
Ingolstadt, 30-07-2017
5
657
Albrecht Nick
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
2001
11,67
MJU18
Lohr am Main, 28-04-2018
6
558
Schmidt Nicolas
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
11,71
M
Ellwangen, 20-05-2017
7
1189
Lohwasser Felix
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2002
11,72
MJU18
München, 13-05-2017
8
753
Schirmer Carlos
SV Putzbrunn
GER
2000
11,72
MJU20
Augsburg, 22-07-2017
Zeitlauf 7
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
625
Popp Felix
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2002
12,18
MJU18
Lohr am Main, 28-04-2018
2
658
Eichenseer Beat
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
2001
12,15
MJU18
Lohr am Main, 28-04-2018
3
733
Galla Lorenz
LG Passau
GER
2001
12,09
MJU18
Vilsbiburg, 01-05-2018
4
474
Thanatkha Phisit
LG Augsburg
THA
2001
11,92
MJU18
Schwabmünchen, 29-04-2018
5
1187
Haussmann Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2001
11,93
MJU18
München, 28-04-2018
6
799
Hitzler Vincent
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
12,00
MJU18
Bad Kötzting, 06-05-2018
7
633
Huber Maximilian
LG Landkreis Kelheim
GER
1998
12,04
M
Ingolstadt, 17-06-2017
8
1084
Moebius Michael
TSV 1880 Schwandorf
GER
1980
12,06
M
Zittau/SN, 01-07-2017
Zeitlauf 8
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
648
Steidl Jonas
LG Region Landshut
GER
2001
12,55
MJU18
Germering, 01-05-2018
2
570
Ritter Jörg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1969
12,50
M
Vilsbiburg, 01-05-2018
3
550
Lenfert Jan
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
12,46
MJU18
Höchstadt an der Aisch, 28-07-2017
4
701
Keck Elias
DJK St. Martin Neustadt
GER
2002
12,22
MJU18
5
736
Kieninger Laurenz
LG Passau
GER
2000
12,35
MJU20
Plattling, 02-07-2017
6
683
Koch Maximilian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1996
12,35
M
Aichach, 20-05-2017
7
1061
Pinter Luca
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
12,36
MJU18
Markt Schwaben, 18-06-2017
8
731
Biersack Stefan
LG Passau
GER
1991
12,43
M
Vilsbiburg, 01-05-2018
Zeitlauf 9
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
546
Grüttner Maximilian
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1991
13,00
M
3
513
Schuster Christian
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1998
11,90
M
4
786
Schmidt-Pauly Robert
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1993
12,88
M
München, 15-07-2017
5
494
Schlicht Baptist
LG Bamberg
GER
2002
12,93
MJU18
Forchheim, 07-05-2017
6
1193
Merklein Louis
TSV Zirndorf
GER
1997
13,00
M
Herzogenaurach, 28-05-2017
Zeitlauf 10
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
3
529
Leiblein Sam
LG Erlangen
GER
1995
13,00
M
4
548
Hüttel Moritz
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1989
13,00
M
5
1092
Kampf Lucas
FTSV Straubing
GER
2002
13,00
MJU18
6
739
Stümpfl Dominik
LG Passau
GER
1996
13,00
M