1500m (Laufnacht) M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Startliste
02.06.2018 20:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
341
Schusser Morgan
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2001
4:02,04
MJU18
2
611
Brem Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2000
4:01,51
MJU20
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2018
3
620
Key Kevin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1992
4:01,61
M
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
4
847
Rattinger Tobias
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1997
4:01,41
M
5
18
Karner Daniel
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1999
4:01,12
MJU20
6
800
Frey Sebastian
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
4:01,50
MJU18
7
763
Völkl Korbinian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1991
3:59,16
M
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2018
8
799
Fencl Roland
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
3:59,00
M
9
853
Pregrat Matjaz
AK Krka
SLO
1995
3:58,62
M
10
272
Buchholz Niklas
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1998
3:57,51
M
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
11
808
Obrecht Bernhard
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
3:57,36
M
12
768
Gering Julian
LG Vogtland
GER
2002
3:57,00
MJU18
13
189
Eisele Lukas
LG Filder
GER
1997
3:56,29
M
Pfungstadt, 03-06-2017
14
835
Zeus Maximilian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1995
3:56,00
M
15
804
Listabarth Stephan
DSG Wien
AUT
1993
3:56,00
M
16
82
Kopp Markus
SC LT Breitenbach
AUT
1998
3:55,60
M
17
361
Kunze J.Henning
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1998
3:54,72
M
18
619
Huber Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1989
3:56,00
M
19
628
Ramdane Cherif Tim
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1994
3:56,00
M
Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
553
Feuerer Paul
1. FC Passau
GER
2001
4:09,51
MJU18
Brixen/ITA, 20-05-2018
2
777
Demuth Lars
1. SVG Hohe Wand
AUT
1997
4:09,66
M
3
301
Middelhoff Heiko
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1983
4:08,56
M
München, 03-06-2017
4
767
Förster Tom
LG Vogtland
GER
2002
4:08,35
MJU18
5
496
Kaumanns Jan
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1994
4:08,00
M
Dortmund, 07-01-2018
6
80
Schneider Pascal
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1999
4:07,50
MJU20
7
754
Wörnle Christian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1994
4:06,26
M
Tübingen, 02-05-2017
8
450
Tobler Marcel
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2001
4:06,00
MJU18
9
278
Rosenberg Daniel
LG Hof
GER
1988
4:02,96
M
München, 03-06-2017
10
176
Spitz Karl-Georg
LG Erlangen
GER
1990
4:02,95
M
München, 28-01-2018
11
750
Obenauer Peter
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1990
4:02,50
M
12
544
Adler Felix
1. FC Passau
GER
1998
4:02,27
M
Linz/AUT, 29-04-2017
13
144
Silhavy Martin
AC Domazlice
CZE
1999
4:02,15
MJU20
14
781
Ide Alexander
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1991
4:02,09
M
Wellington/Neuseeland, 23-09-2017
Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
445
Lung Fabian
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
4:16,75
MJU20
2
97
Griny Andriy
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
1982
4:15,59
M
Dachau, 15-08-2017
3
46
Wörner Max
TG Viktoria Augsburg
GER
2002
4:15,00
MJU18
4
858
Rogen Andreas
SSV Bruneck
ITA
2000
4:14,16
MJU20
5
407
Greber Michael
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
1988
4:12,51
M
6
5
Stober Philipp
LSG Aalen
GER
1998
4:11,87
M
Weinstadt, 28-04-2018
7
400
Schnallinger Thomas
ULC Linz
AUT
2000
4:11,22
MJU20
8
143
Krysl Lukas
AC Domazlice
CZE
1999
4:11,12
MJU20
9
773
Hiller Daniel
VfL Waiblingen
GER
2001
4:10,99
MJU18
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2018
10
285
Rabeder Simon
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
1999
4:10,93
MJU20
11
582
Oppel Christian
TSV Penzberg
GER
1990
4:10,85
M
Miramar/USA, 14-03-2017
12
79
Bruderer Silas
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1998
4:10,55
M
13
722
Kunisch Christian
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1985
4:10,00
M
Pforzheim, 14-05-2017
Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
315
Knoglinger Florian
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2004
4:35,00
MJU18
2
254
Bartelmus Raphael
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2000
4:34,88
MJU20
München, 19-05-2018
3
212
Ehrmann Nico
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1999
4:33,30
MJU20
Fürth, 14-01-2018
4
60
Seib Dominik
LG Bayerwald
GER
2002
4:32,19
MJU18
Fürth, 03-02-2018
5
574
Jäger Luk
TSV Penzberg
GER
2002
4:30,00
MJU18
Regensburg, 01-01-2017
6
237
Schmidt Milan
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
4:28,00
MJU18
Fürth/Mfr, 01-04-2018
7
214
Fischer Paul
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
4:27,13
MJU18
Herzogenaurach, 10-05-2018
8
45
Novak Moritz
TG Viktoria Augsburg
GER
2002
4:26,35
MJU18
Friedberg, 02-07-2017
9
313
Fellner David
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2003
4:24,54
MJU18
10
232
Rudolph Björn
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
4:24,50
M
Fürth/Mfr, 01-04-2018
11
682
Köhn Alexander
TSG 08 Roth
GER
2001
4:22,98
MJU18
Fürth, 14-01-2018
12
883
Arnold Dominic
TV 1848 Coburg
GER
1987
4:21,01
M
13
256
Hafner Philipp
LTU Graz
AUT
1998
4:20,02
M
14
58
Nowak Christopher
LG Bamberg
GER
1984
4:18,25
M
Regensburg, 13-05-2018