200m (Laufnacht) M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Startliste
02.06.2018 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
873
Finsterwalder Philipp
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
1997
22,03
M
3
487
Sparenberg Kai
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1995
21,23
M
4
105
Larsen Tobias
Sparta Copenhagen
DEN
2000
21,35
MJU20
5
506
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
GER
2000
21,64
MJU20
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
6
603
Wache Dominik
SC Potsdam
GER
2001
21,83
MJU18
Berlin, 21-05-2017
Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
710
Randelzofer Sebastian
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1991
22,47
M
München, 12-05-2018
2
488
Vogt Jan
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1990
22,19
M
Wetzlar, 07-05-2017
3
463
Knerlein Florian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
22,06
MJU18
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
4
494
Genenger Lukas
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1999
22,05
MJU20
Bochum-Wattenscheid, 22-07-2017
5
171
Knauer Thomas
LG Erlangen
GER
1996
22,10
M
Ingolstadt, 30-07-2017
6
480
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2001
22,10
MJU18
Münster (Westfalen), 05-05-2018
Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
486
Rose Ben
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2000
22,79
MJU20
Schweinfurt, 24-06-2017
3
709
Preißinger Markus
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1992
22,47
M
Horgau, 08-07-2017
4
170
Böller Sven
LG Erlangen
GER
1998
22,59
M
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
5
483
Hilling Justus
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1996
22,72
M
Dortmund, 17-12-2017
6
295
Fischer Maximilian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
22,91
MJU20
Schweinfurt, 24-06-2017
Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
599
Hack Julius Aurel
SC Potsdam
GER
2002
23,50
MJU18
Brandenburg an der Havel, 10-06-2017
3
264
Fischer Patrick
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
GER
1995
23,28
M
4
419
Albrecht Nick
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
2001
23,32
MJU18
Lohr am Main, 28-04-2018
5
159
Woelckert Sebastian
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2001
23,36
MJU18
Wasserburg am Inn, 01-05-2018
6
649
Steger Marc
SWC Regensburg
GER
2001
23,47
MJU18
Germering, 01-05-2018
Zeitlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
425
Ambros Konstantin
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2001
24,89
MJU18
3
420
Heuft Andreas
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
1992
23,75
M
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
4
98
Röhrl Simon
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2001
24,00
MJU18
Regensburg, 13-05-2017
5
617
Hecher Fabian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1997
24,16
M
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
6
220
Hüttel Moritz
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1989
24,53
M
Regensburg, 13-05-2018