200m (Laufnacht) W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Startliste
02.06.2018 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
758
Eich Katharina
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1993
24,93
W
Ellwangen, 19-05-2018
2
556
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
GER
1996
24,52
W
Regensburg, 16-07-2017
3
517
Dadic Ivona
Österreich
AUT
1993
23,69
W
4
357
Lindner Magdalena
ULV Krems
AUT
2000
24,40
WJU20
5
530
Rinderer Bettina
Österreich
AUT
1997
24,70
W
6
55
Koßmann Lisa
LG Bamberg
GER
1998
24,97
W
Slippery Rock/USA, 20-04-2017
Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
594
Adlerova Kristyna
Sokol Plzen
CZE
1996
24,92
W
2
740
Vsetickova Kamila
TJ Banik Stribro spolek
CZE
2000
25,20
WJU20
3
489
Bodem Luisa
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1993
25,01
W
4
560
Vetter Tina
1. FC Passau
GER
1992
25,16
W
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
5
738
Sobotkova Klara
TJ Banik Stribro spolek
CZE
2002
25,19
WJU18
6
457
Gnam Lisa
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1991
25,20
W
München, 19-05-2018
Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
595
Celisova Sara
Sokol Plzen
CZE
2000
25,41
WJU20
2
106
Thorsgaard Oliver
Sparta Copenhagen
DEN
2000
25,44
WJU20
3
730
Sekyrova Tereza
AK Sokolov
CZE
2000
25,22
WJU20
4
99
Carlowitz Catherine
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2001
25,30
WJU18
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
5
454
Albertoni Roberta Yana
LG Stadtwerke München
ITA
1993
25,37
W
Augsburg, 23-07-2017
6
497
Meyer Johanna
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1999
25,41
WJU20
Dortmund, 11-02-2017
Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
833
Kopun Sabina
AK Panvita
SLO
1998
25,73
WJU18
2
403
Horn Vanessa
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten
GER
2002
26,23
WJU18
Potsdam, 14-01-2018
3
485
Piepel Greta
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2002
25,48
WJU18
Ahlen, 12-05-2018
4
712
Haberditz Katharina
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
1997
25,65
W
5
647
Sachsenhauser Sophie
SWC Regensburg
GER
2000
26,06
WJU20
Regensburg, 13-05-2017
6
296
Göbel Kathrin
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
26,22
WJU20
München, 10-02-2018
Zeitlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
597
Beutel Lutea
SC Potsdam
GER
2002
26,80
WJU18
Regensburg, 01-01-2017
3
736
Gabriskova Andrea
TJ Banik Stribro spolek
CZE
2002
26,45
WJU18
4
397
Schulz Stefanie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
26,50
WJU18
Regensburg, 01-01-2017
5
509
Heuft Maria
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
GER
1996
26,57
W
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
6
650
Thalhofer Sonja
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
26,59
WJU18
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
Zeitlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
427
Elfinger Pia
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2003
28,22
WJU18
3
857
Harrasser Jana
SSV Bruneck
ITA
2000
26,82
WJU20
4
633
Weiß Patricia
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1999
27,19
WJU20
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
5
157
Strohmayer Catherina
Laufteam Burgenland Eisenstadt
AUT
2003
27,28
WJU18
6
293
Böttcher Laura
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2001
27,86
WJU18