5000m (Laufnacht) M, W Zeitläufe
Startliste
02.06.2018 21:00 Resultate Offiziell
Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
267
Schröder Julius
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
GER
1995
15:19,25
M
Berlin-Zehlendorf, 24-06-2017
2
762
Tadese Efrem
SSV Ulm 1846
ERI
1990
15:12,57
M
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2018
3
81
Brecht David
LG Braunschweig
GER
1998
15:10,38
M
Ulm, 04-08-2017
4
358
Bäcker Simon
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1996
15:06,99
M
Berlin-Zehlendorf, 24-06-2017
5
757
Bah Muhammad Lamin
SSV Ulm 1846
GAM
1997
15:06,95
M
Freiburg, 21-04-2018
6
168
Müller Marcus
Erfurter LAC
GER
1997
15:05,00
M
Minden, 14-07-2017
7
734
Kresnik Christian
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1990
15:05,00
M
8
652
Denzler Alain
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1992
15:00,00
M
9
748
Maurer Levin
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1997
15:00,00
M
Tübingen / WÜ, 22-05-2018
10
764
Chwistek Lukas
SSK Vitkovice
CZE
1997
14:56,19
M
11
459
Hillebrand Johannes
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1979
14:51,27
M
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
12
752
Schramm Michael
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1990
14:46,30
M
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2017
13
623
Lutz Fabian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1992
14:43,44
M
Regensburg, 06-06-2017
14
222
Katib Joseph
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1982
14:43,39
M
Fürth/Mfr, 01-04-2018
15
745
Baum Lorenz
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1990
14:35,00
M
Tübingen / WÜ, 22-05-2018
16
733
Ploner Markus
ASV Sterzing
ITA
1980
14:25,12
M
17
569
Schreindl Tobias
LG Passau
GER
1988
14:20,06
M
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
18
729
Puhar Rok
Slovenia
SLO
1992
14:20,00
M
19
724
Meyer Robert
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1997
15:23,12
M
Freiburg, 21-04-2018
Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
887
Habtenikael Filimon
LG Karlstadt-Kambach-Lohr
GER
1998
16:33,12
M
2
383
Jandl Dominik
SVS Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
16:31,92
M
3
543
Kranawetter Werner
LC Parndorf
AUT
1990
16:25,00
M
4
743
Amtmann René
TSV Thüngersheim
GER
1994
16:22,62
M
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2018
5
667
Luckner Felix
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
1995
16:12,07
M
Karlsfeld, 10-05-2017
6
868
Boudot Hugo
Dijon UC
FRA
1996
16:10,00
M
7
774
Keim Kelvin
VfL Waiblingen
GER
2000
16:09,47
M
Freiburg, 21-04-2018
8
259
Schmidt Jakob
LTU Graz
AUT
2000
15:55,00
M
9
825
Imberciadori Giulio
Atletica Frecce Zena 2013
ITA
1995
15:50,00
M
10
266
Mockenhaupt Sabrina
Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hamburg
GER
1980
15:49,77
W
Berlin/BE, 29-04-2017
11
245
Wittmann Jürgen
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1978
15:40,76
M
Erlangen, 24-04-2018
12
655
Hagger Nicola
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
15:40,00
M
13
380
Ulbrich Tobias
LG Region Landshut
GER
2000
15:30,00
M
Landshut/Ndb, 13-05-2018
14
125
Gbao Alusine
Laufverein Deggendorf
SLE
1995
15:26,24
M
15
363
von Soosten Yannick
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1996
15:25,30
M
Pforzheim, 25-08-2017
16
360
Tomaschewski Vilmos
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1987
15:23,00
M
17
620
Key Kevin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1992
14:36,09
M
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2018
Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
429
Hazrat Anahita
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1990
19:47,00
W
2
385
Jany Samantha
SVS Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
19:37,00
W
3
638
Elfers Margit
SWC Regensburg
GER
1993
19:32,98
W
Regensburg, 21-04-2018
4
246
Witzel Lisa
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1986
18:34,68
W
Erlangen, 24-04-2018
5
570
Schultz Eva
LG Passau
GER
1995
18:19,55
W
Pocking, 14-04-2018
6
331
Haderlein Sandra
SC Kemmern
GER
1984
18:05,00
W
Regensburg, 01-01-2017
7
325
Stemmer Franziska
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1993
18:00,00
W
8
219
Hiller Julia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1987
17:40,18
W
Erlangen, 24-04-2018
9
656
Schnüriger Samira
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1995
17:30,00
W
10
642
Kerres Maria
SWC Regensburg
GER
1996
16:40,00
W
Regensburg, 01-01-2017
11
568
Schreindl Susanne
LG Passau
GER
1991
17:26,81
W
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
12
262
Eltschkner Sandra
SG Greifswald
GER
1987
17:21,55
W
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
13
229
Mayer Domenika
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1990
17:15,00
W
Fürth/Mfr, 01-04-2018
14
567
Schneider Frank
LG Passau
GER
2001
17:00,00
M
Regensburg, 01-01-2017
15
207
Reischmann Katrin
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
GER
1996
16:59,39
W
Leverkusen, 17-06-2017
16
461
Kinadeter Georg
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1969
16:59,00
M
Aichach, 31-05-2017
17
872
Sturm Christoph
SWC Regensburg
GER
1997
16:51,91
M