Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
400m Männliche Jugend U20 Halbfinale
Startliste
28.07.2018 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Halbfinale 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
102
Affeldt Julius
RSV Mellensee 08
BB
2000
49,95
MJU20
Berlin-Spandau, 12-05-2018
2
491
Christof Manuel
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1999
49,89
MJU20
Darmstadt, 16-06-2018
3
1065
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
RH
1999
49,10
MJU20
Gau-Algesheim, 26-05-2018
4
1355
Bretschneider Joscha
Erfurter LAC
TH
2000
47,88
MJU20
Osterode, 02-06-2018
5
1412
Ollesch Oliver
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
1999
47,83
MJU20
Rheine, 01-07-2018
6
1187
Joite Kevin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
48,60
MJU20
Mannheim, 23-06-2018
7
710
Hasselmann Felix
LG Osnabrück
NI
1999
49,55
MJU20
Delmenhorst, 27-05-2018
8
126
Wenzel Marvin
SC Potsdam
BB
1999
49,77
MJU20
Berlin, 09-06-2018
Halbfinale 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
869
Lehnen Vincent
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2000
49,91
MJU20
Duisburg, 14-07-2018
2
709
Düring Adrian
LG Osnabrück
NI
1999
49,99
MJU20
Delmenhorst, 27-05-2018
3
1782
Voss Yannic
TSV Gomaringen
1999
48,77
MJU20
Tübingen, 16-06-2018
4
1259
Netscher Fabian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
SN
1999
48,86
MJU20
Heilbronn, 30-06-2018
5
914
Kremser Maximilian
Solinger LC
NO
2000
47,47
MJU20
Mannheim, 23-06-2018
6
328
Leppelsack Arne
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
47,58
MJU20
München, 19-05-2018
7
997
Zapka Ben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
49,73
MJU20
Duisburg, 14-07-2018
8
535
Schäfer Michael
TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz
HE
1999
49,59
MJU20
Darmstadt, 16-06-2018
Halbfinale 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
440
Brunnenberg Christian
Königsteiner LV
HE
1999
49,88
MJU20
Flieden, 26-05-2018
2
140
Fiankan Eric
Berliner SV 1892
BE
2000
50,10
MJU20
Berlin, 17-06-2018
3
1062
Bürckel Fabian
USC Mainz
RH
1999
47,98
MJU20
Mannheim, 23-06-2018
4
51
Baumgarten Justus
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
BA
2000
48,59
MJU20
Weinheim / BA, 03-07-2018
5
714
Stuckenberg Finn
LG Osnabrück
NI
2000
49,12
MJU20
Papenburg, 16-06-2018
6
104
Bredau Jean Paul
SC Potsdam
BB
1999
46,71
MJU20
Mannheim, 23-06-2018
7
798
Utecht Nils
Aachener TG
NO
1999
49,77
MJU20
Duisburg, 14-07-2018
8
1458
Bablich Benjamin
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
49,37
MJU20
Duisburg, 14-07-2018