Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 17 Zeitschnellste (q) in 7 Läufen
100m Männliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Startliste
27.07.2018 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
1592
Spitzer Max Patrick
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
11,15
MJU20
Dortmund, 10-06-2018
3
1372
Träger Hagen
LAC Erfurt
TH
1999
10,85
MJU20
Leipzig, 13-07-2018
4
247
Linne Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2000
10,84
MJU20
Papenburg, 16-06-2018
5
1437
Rose Ben
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
11,00
MJU20
Weinheim, 06-07-2018
6
1252
Schulte Marvin
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
10,43
MJU20
Mannheim, 23-06-2018
7
226
Williams Javon Sean
SCC Berlin
BE
1999
11,02
MJU20
Berlin, 16-06-2018
8
348
Willbrand Sono Dennis
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11,15
MJU20
Erding, 07-07-2018
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1452
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
10,61
MJU20
Wetzlar, 05-05-2018
2
307
Baumgartner Andreas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
10,96
MJU20
Freising, 16-06-2018
3
1194
Scheuschner Frieder
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
1999
10,81
MJU20
Jena, 26-05-2018
4
69
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
10,87
MJU20
Walldorf, 07-07-2018
5
281
Siegler Luca
LG Bamberg
BY
2000
11,17
MJU20
Erding, 07-07-2018
6
1445
Knoche Julius
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1999
11,14
MJU20
Paderborn, 16-06-2018
7
151
Treue Alexander
LAC BERLIN
BE
1999
11,08
MJU20
Zeven, 19-05-2018
8
588
Ansah Owen
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
11,19
MJU20
Hamburg, 30-06-2018
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
273
Callegari Christoph
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
BY
2000
11,14
MJU20
Erding, 07-07-2018
2
1556
Müller David
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
1999
11,00
MJU20
Duisburg, 15-07-2018
3
1807
Weis Luca
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1999
11,19
MJU20
Pfullingen, 07-07-2018
4
1365
Brandner Luis
LAC Erfurt
TH
2000
10,52
MJU20
Mannheim, 23-06-2018
5
487
Wehner Manuel
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
1999
10,87
MJU20
Wetzlar, 05-05-2018
6
1435
Michalik Joshua
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
11,15
MJU20
Paderborn, 16-06-2018
7
1253
Werner Ole
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
10,82
MJU20
Leipzig, 13-07-2018
8
948
Wotzka Dominik
Team Voreifel
NO
1999
11,02
MJU20
Willich, 31-05-2018
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1562
Vogler Hendrik
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
1999
10,95
MJU20
Duisburg, 15-07-2018
2
1037
Vasan Aathithan
LCO Edenkoben
PF
1999
11,18
MJU20
Weinheim, 06-07-2018
3
1412
Ollesch Oliver
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
1999
10,87
MJU20
Paderborn, 16-06-2018
4
515
Sandmann Lukas
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1999
10,76
MJU20
Weinheim, 06-07-2018
5
837
König Marius
GSV Porz
NO
1999
11,09
MJU20
Krefeld, 10-06-2018
6
430
Bornhofen Felix
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2000
11,17
MJU20
Wetzlar, 05-05-2018
7
219
Pfälzner Yacouba
SCC Berlin
BE
1999
10,62
MJU20
Jena, 26-05-2018
8
1017
Külschbach Moritz
TV Herkenrath
NO
2000
11,13
MJU20
Krefeld, 10-06-2018
Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1415
Klei Niklas Noah
LAV Bünde
WE
1999
11,17
MJU20
Lage, 16-06-2018
2
1087
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
11,08
MJU20
Selters, 20-05-2018
3
389
Schirmer Carlos
SV Putzbrunn
BY
2000
11,19
MJU20
Freising, 16-06-2018
4
349
Wolf Yannick
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
10,87
MJU20
Regensburg, 03-06-2018
5
213
Mahra Joussef
SCC Berlin
BE
2000
10,99
MJU20
Jena, 26-05-2018
6
1374
Eckhardt Leon André
LC Jena
TH
1999
11,14
MJU20
Ohrdruf, 16-06-2018
7
1368
Margraf Hans-Arthur
LAC Erfurt
TH
1999
10,83
MJU20
Leipzig, 13-07-2018
8
589
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
10,53
MJU20
Mannheim, 23-06-2018
Vorlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
70
Schiller Colin
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
11,12
MJU20
Tübingen, 16-06-2018
2
1796
Sproll William
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
1999
11,08
MJU20
Tübingen, 16-06-2018
3
312
Gamble Devin Dwayne
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11,18
MJU20
Erding, 07-07-2018
4
184
Demuth Jan
RSV Eintracht Berlin
BE
2000
11,18
MJU20
Berlin-Charlottenburg, 22-06-2018
5
1331
Herbst Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
10,88
MJU20
Jena, 26-05-2018
6
1041
Jedlitschka Tilman
TPSV Enkenbach
PF
1999
10,95
MJU20
Hamm, 16-06-2018
7
343
Trageser Nicolai
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
10,74
MJU20
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
8
659
Woischwill Nick
Schweriner SC
MV
2000
10,69
MJU20
Jena, 26-05-2018
Vorlauf 7
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1454
Zoua Guy-Tresor
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1999
11,08
MJU20
Paderborn, 16-06-2018
2
817
Hartmann Joshua
ASV Köln
NO
1999
10,54
MJU20
Heilbronn, 30-06-2018
3
1219
Heinich Florian
LG Mittweida
SN
1999
10,87
MJU20
Mittweida, 16-06-2018
4
514
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
10,82
MJU20
Heilbronn, 30-06-2018
5
1340
Schersing Fabian-Marcus
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
10,99
MJU20
Haldensleben, 24-06-2018
6
737
Pieper Linus
SG Osterholzer LA
NI
1999
11,19
MJU20
Zeven, 19-05-2018
7
215
Mumm Torge
SCC Berlin
BE
2000
11,14
MJU20
Berlin, 16-06-2018
8
848
Ippen Philipp
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1999
11,17
MJU20
Essen, 13-05-2018