Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 22 Zeitschnellste (q) in 10 Läufen
60m Weibliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Startliste
02.02.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
402
Jung Julia
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2004
8,42
WJU18
Frankfurt, 19-01-2019
2
152
Seidenschwarz Dilara
LG Passau
BY
2002
8,16
WJU18
München, 13-01-2019
3
160
Winters Inga
TSG 08 Roth
BY
2003
8,21
WJU18
Fürth, 13-01-2019
4
286
Schien Laura
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
8,24
WJU18
Kalbach, 13-01-2019
5
781
Heusner Nadine
LG Nagoldtal
2002
8,30
WJU18
Sindelfingen, 07-12-2018
6
453
Kleiber Stephanie Marie
TV Wetzlar
HE
2003
12,41
WJU18
Fulda, 09-06-2018
7
348
Willenweber Lea
LAV Kassel
HE
2003
7,87
WJU18
Stadtallendorf, 15-12-2018
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
937
Müller Laura Raquel
Unterländer LG
2004
7,76
WJU18
Fürth, 01-12-2018
2
725
Schrade Grete
LAC Degerloch
2002
8,45
WJU18
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 13-01-2019
3
228
Lindner Saskia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
7,52
WJU18
Frankfurt, 19-01-2019
4
9
Dörr Emma
TV Eppingen
BA
2002
8,01
WJU18
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 13-01-2019
5
483
Sandmann Hanna
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2003
8,36
WJU18
Ludwigshafen, 14-01-2018
6
879
Engfer Lea
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2003
8,28
WJU18
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
7
865
Schäkel Josefine
LG Staufen
2002
8,11
WJU18
Ulm, 13-01-2018
8
284
Rieschel Elena
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2002
8,29
WJU18
Kalbach, 13-01-2019
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
965
Ganashananthan Mithusha
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2003
8,41
WJU18
3
196
Cemas Lara
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
HE
2002
8,15
WJU18
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
4
618
Stohner Elena
TG Worms
RH
2003
8,36
WJU18
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
5
10
Heinzmann Aliena Juliette
TV Eppingen
BA
2002
7,98
WJU18
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 13-01-2019
6
964
Bauer Antonia
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
2002
8,08
WJU18
Ludwigshafen, 27-01-2019
7
906
Poser Sara
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2003
8,20
WJU18
Sindelfingen, 19-01-2019
8
512
Heintz Milena
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
2002
7,89
WJU18
Saarbrücken, 06-01-2019
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
740
Herrmann Mia
LG Filstal
2003
7,84
WJU18
Ulm, 12-01-2019
2
654
Schumacher Maren
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2002
8,07
WJU18
Luxemburg, 06-01-2019
3
424
Schramm Chantal
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
8,16
WJU18
Frankfurt, 15-02-2019
4
515
Paul Celina
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
2004
8,45
WJU18
Ludwigshafen, 12-01-2019
5
115
Barwitzki Mara
LG Eckental
BY
2002
7,76
WJU18
Fürth, 20-01-2019
6
224
Kühn Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
8,22
WJU18
Hanau, 09-12-2018
7
892
Kugler Mirjana
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2002
8,35
WJU18
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
110
Krebs Naomi
LG Bamberg
BY
2003
7,69
WJU18
Fürth, 01-12-2018
2
617
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
7,70
WJU18
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
3
229
Maiwald Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
8,40
WJU18
Sindelfingen, 11-02-2018
4
944
Mendel Maxi
LG Welfen
2003
8,28
WJU18
Ulm, 08-12-2018
5
924
Gaupp Kim
SSV Ulm 1846
2002
8,07
WJU18
Ulm, 12-01-2019
6
462
Epp Melanie
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2002
8,15
WJU18
Ludwigshafen, 09-12-2018
7
718
Schmaderer Simona
LG Gäu Athletics
2002
8,36
WJU18
Sindelfingen, 07-12-2018
Vorlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
155
Nußbaumer Hannah
SWC Regensburg
BY
2002
8,17
WJU18
Fürth, 14-01-2018
2
114
Unkel Amélie
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2003
8,25
WJU18
Fürth, 01-12-2018
3
425
Sönmezcicek Sila
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2003
8,05
WJU18
Frankfurt, 20-01-2018
4
880
Engfer Lisa
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2003
7,99
WJU18
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
5
869
Schubert Leonie
LG Staufen
2002
7,97
WJU18
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
6
306
Betz Antonia
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
8,42
WJU18
Hanau, 09-12-2017
7
354
Eichhorn Luisa
Königsteiner LV
HE
2002
8,34
WJU18
Stadtallendorf, 15-12-2018
Vorlauf 7
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
40
Borne Shirlene
MTG Mannheim
BA
2003
8,04
WJU18
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 13-01-2019
2
714
Render Hanna
LG Gäu Athletics
2003
8,28
WJU18
Sindelfingen, 10-03-2018
3
157
Wenig Maria
SWC Regensburg
BY
2003
8,16
WJU18
Fürth, 13-01-2019
4
208
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
7,80
WJU18
Stadtallendorf, 16-12-2018
5
919
Bender Carolin
SSV Ulm 1846
2002
7,95
WJU18
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
6
307
Betz Rebecca
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
8,41
WJU18
Hanau, 09-12-2017
7
452
Czybik Dickson Shantell
TV Wetzlar
HE
2002
8,30
WJU18
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
Vorlauf 8
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
21
Ryll Nathalie
DJK Hockenheim
BA
2003
8,39
WJU18
Karlsruhe, 07-02-2018
2
734
Rebmann Jessica
LG Filder
2003
8,45
WJU18
Ulm, 03-02-2018
3
269
Krüger Annalena
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
8,14
WJU18
Kalbach, 13-01-2019
4
394
Dellert Antonia
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
7,75
WJU18
Frankfurt, 19-01-2019
5
423
Meier Emilie
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
7,78
WJU18
Sindelfingen, 11-02-2018
6
163
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
BY
2002
8,04
WJU18
München, 13-01-2019
7
905
Mittag Nele
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2002
8,21
WJU18
Sindelfingen, 11-02-2018
Vorlauf 9
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
43
Domogala Victoria
MTG Mannheim
BA
2003
7,94
WJU18
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
2
898
Göhring Sara
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2003
8,44
WJU18
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
3
460
Bauer Antonia
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
8,07
WJU18
Ludwigshafen, 09-12-2018
4
360
Engel Kyra
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
HE
2003
8,21
WJU18
Frankfurt, 19-01-2019
5
252
Hode Estelle
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.
HE
2002
8,29
WJU18
Frankfurt-Kalbach, 20-01-2018
6
771
Nabila Makkah
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
8,30
WJU18
Sindelfingen, 10-03-2018
7
396
Krauss Victoria
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
7,84
WJU18
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
Vorlauf 10
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
477
Franke Maren
LTV Bad Dürkheim
PF
2002
8,35
WJU18
Ludwigshafen, 12-01-2019
2
856
Baier Frederika
LG Staufen
2002
8,25
WJU18
Sindelfingen, 28-01-2018
3
656
Breininger Paula
LG Bliestal
SL
2003
7,99
WJU18
Saarbrücken, 13-01-2019
4
466
Jalloh Hawa
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
7,72
WJU18
Frankfurt Kalbach, 19-01-2019
5
8
Antritter Clara
TV Eppingen
BA
2003
8,04
WJU18
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 13-01-2019
6
296
Wilhelm Sayana
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
8,24
WJU18
Kalbach, 13-01-2019
7
401
Heurung Tara
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2002
8,39
WJU18
Frankfurt, 12-01-2019