Hindernis-Sprint Kinder W10 Finale
Startliste
20.06.2019 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Finallauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
81
Blazey Jana
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
 
W10
2
103
Schindler Mayleen
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2009
 
W10
3
70
Klink Mila
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
GER
2009
 
W10
Finallauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
97
Ewert Sonja
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2009
 
W10
2
65
Pluta Hannah
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
 
W10
3
110
Barkhofen Lilly
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2009
 
W10
Finallauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
109
Gatzke Lea
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2009
 
W10
2
10
Madest Lena
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
 
W10
3
75
Hermes Melina
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2009
 
W10
Finallauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
79
Meurer Lotta
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2010
 
W10
2
92
Danowski Jolina
SuS Bertlich
GER
2009
 
W10
3
140
Shevyrev Vera
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2009
 
W10
4
80
Müller Anna
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
 
W10
Finallauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
84
Göbel Merle
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
 
W10
2
136
Rabe Elisa
TG "Zur roten Erde" Schwelm
GER
2009
 
W10
3
162
Winkler Leia
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2009
 
W10
4
100
Chmiel Taya
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2009
 
W10
Finallauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
83
Braukmann Janne
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
 
W10
2
66
Pluta Lena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
 
W10
3
76
Lottritz Line
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2009
 
W10
4
45
Erbslöh Sophie
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2009
 
W10
Finallauf 7
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
47
Flenker Elisa
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2009
 
W10
2
77
vom Felde Zoe
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2009
 
W10
3
141
Waclawik Laura
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2009
 
W10
4
96
Heins Franziska
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2009
 
W10
Finallauf 8
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
64
Schmidt Wanda
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2009
 
W10
2
137
Rabe Thalia
TG "Zur roten Erde" Schwelm
GER
2009
 
W10
3
74
Doskatsch Dominika
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2009
 
W10
4
11
Traut Lucy
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
 
W10