Coupe des Dames SF, JF, CF, MF
Team Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
CAD
CAD
LUX
 
9.833
 
 
100m Hürden
MARX, Lara
LUX
565
15,17 (-1,7)
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
PLEIMLING, Noémie
LUX
578
38,39
 
 
 
800m
WEILER, Liz
LUX
554
2:22,54
 
 
 
Hochsprung
LAMESCH, Lili
LUX
535
1,55
 
 
 
Hochsprung
LÉONARD, Elisabeth
BEL
(475)
1,45
 
 
 
800m
SCHMIT, Chloé
LUX
503
2:31,44
 
 
 
100m
BODEUX, Olivia
BEL
528
13,38 (-1,2)
 
 
 
100m
PASTORET, Lisa
LUX
(430)
14,64 (-0,7)
 
 
 
100m
LESER, Sophie
LUX
471
14,09 (-2,2)
 
 
 
100m
FERREIRA RAMOS, Adriana Myriam
LUX
479
13,98
 
 
 
100m
KRIER, Mia
LUX
(415)
14,85 (+2,2)
 
 
 
800m
KUTTEN, Caroline
LUX
424
2:47,65
 
 
 
Weitsprung
MARX, Lara
LUX
579
5,28 (-1,2)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
LÉONARD, Elisabeth
BEL
(515)
4,69 (-0,8)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
PLEIMLING, Noémie
LUX
668
51,71
 
 
 
800m
EZENWATA SCERRI, Eva-Cosette
MLT
387
2:56,62
 
 
 
800m
SIMOES GOMES, Maeva
LUX
(348)
3:06,96
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
CHAUSSY, Jennifer
LUX
498
10,64
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
PLEIMLING, Noémie
LUX
(486)
10,33
 
 
 
200m
LAMESCH, Lili
LUX
443
28,38 (0,0)
 
 
 
200m
PASTORET, Lisa
LUX
(369)
30,75 (-0,4)
 
 
 
400m
BODEUX, Olivia
BEL
536
60,16
 
 
 
400m
KRIER, June
LUX
(376)
72,62
 
 
 
1500m
WEILER, Liz
LUX
551
5:01,61
 
 
 
100m
BECKER, Lena
LUX
450
14,36 (-1,3)
 
 
 
100m
EZENWATA SCERRI, Eva-Cosette
MLT
(0)
DNS (+0,6)
 
 
 
4x100m
CAD 1
LUX
1.084
52,89
 
 
 
4x100m
CAD 2
LUX
(870)
58,30
 
2
 
CSL
CSL
LUX
 
9.596
 
 
100m Hürden
KANTE, Abia
BEL
422
18,38 (-1,7)
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
MATHIAS ép. WAMPACH, Heike
LUX
488
29,13
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
OMILIAN, Daria
LUX
(387)
20,26
 
 
 
800m
MAJERUS, Diane
LUX
438
2:44,60
 
 
 
Hochsprung
LASSINE, Laure
LUX
588
1,64
 
 
 
Hochsprung
KOFFI, Melody N'Da Vittoria
ITA
(444)
1,40
 
 
 
800m
GENSON, Julie
LUX
416
2:49,53
 
 
 
100m
BAUER, Anais
LUX
569
12,92 (-1,2)
 
 
 
100m
MULLER, Lea
LUX
(480)
13,97 (-0,7)
 
 
 
100m
THILLEN, Cristina
LUX
493
13,81 (-2,2)
 
 
 
100m
RIES, Louise
LUX
510
13,59
 
 
 
100m
MERSCH, Cathy
LUX
(462)
14,21 (+2,2)
 
 
 
800m
BISTAGNINO, Elena
ITA
499
2:32,23
 
 
 
Weitsprung
KOFFI, Melody N'Da Vittoria
ITA
563
5,13 (+0,5)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
GHYSENS, Camille
LUX
(497)
4,53 (+2,3)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
GHYSENS, Camille
LUX
466
26,42
 
 
 
Speerwurf
LASSINE, Laure
LUX
(456)
25,40
 
 
 
800m
BARBERON, Emilie Sayuri Aurélie
FRA
514
2:29,54
 
 
 
800m
BOSSUYT, Judith
BEL
(383)
2:57,48
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
OMILIAN, Daria
LUX
447
9,36
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
MATHIAS ép. WAMPACH, Heike
LUX
(391)
8,05
 
 
 
200m
BAUER, Anais
LUX
509
26,57 (0,0)
 
 
 
200m
MULLER, Lea
LUX
(386)
30,19 (-0,4)
 
 
 
400m
KANTE, Abia
BEL
460
65,52
 
 
 
1500m
DAGUENET, Saskia
LUX
586
4:50,23
 
 
 
1500m
MAJERUS, Diane
LUX
(442)
5:44,00
 
 
 
100m
VAVAKOU, Sofia
LUX
437
14,54 (+0,6)
 
 
 
100m
PIERI, Mattea
LUX
(429)
14,65 (-1,3)
 
 
 
4x100m
CSL 1
LUX
1.191
50,55
 
 
 
4x100m
CSL 2
LUX
(1.032)
54,10
 
3
 
CAB
CAB
LUX
 
9.044
 
 
100m Hürden
BLOND HANTEN, Elsa
LUX
514
16,18 (-1,7)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
PARRUCCINI, Elisa
LUX
(0)
DNF (-1,7)
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
TIRONI, Stephanie
LUX
463
26,79
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
BERTEMES, Ann
LUX
(429)
23,74
 
 
 
800m
HOUOT, Jenny
LUX
481
2:35,75
 
 
 
800m
CECCON, Patricia
LUX
(273)
3:30,99
 
 
 
Hochsprung
BLOND HANTEN, Elsa
LUX
505
1,50
 
 
 
Hochsprung
CECCON, Patricia
LUX
(349)
1,25
 
 
 
800m
TRITTA, Aoife
LUX
445
2:43,02
 
 
 
800m
MOLINARI, Lara
LUX
(0)
DNF
 
 
 
100m
RAACH, Lena
LUX
483
13,93 (-1,2)
 
 
 
100m
PARRUCCINI, Elisa
LUX
(390)
15,23 (-0,7)
 
 
 
100m
TRITTA, Aoife
LUX
417
14,82 (-2,2)
 
 
 
100m
MOLINARI, Lara
LUX
(282)
17,06 (-2,2)
 
 
 
100m
HEMMER, Laurie
LUX
496
13,77 (+2,2)
 
 
 
100m
RAACH, Charlie
LUX
(465)
14,17
 
 
 
800m
HUREMOVIC, Mara
LUX
460
2:39,95
 
 
 
800m
RAACH, Charlie
LUX
(0)
DNF
 
 
 
Weitsprung
RAACH, Lena
LUX
539
4,91 (+0,9)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
EWERLING, Anouck
LUX
(395)
3,67 (+0,5)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
BERTEMES, Ann
LUX
533
33,83
 
 
 
Speerwurf
EWERLING, Corinne
LUX
(432)
22,99
 
 
 
800m
STEFFEN, Rachel
LUX
406
2:51,88
 
 
 
800m
LANGERS, Claire
LUX
(400)
2:53,43
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
BERTEMES, Ann
LUX
558
12,26
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
EWERLING, Anouck
LUX
(439)
9,18
 
 
 
200m
BLOND HANTEN, Elsa
LUX
457
27,97 (0,0)
 
 
 
200m
TIRONI, Stephanie
LUX
(0)
DNF (-0,4)
 
 
 
400m
HOUOT, Jenny
LUX
425
68,29
 
 
 
400m
EWERLING, Corinne
LUX
(0)
DNF
 
 
 
1500m
LIENERS, Sandra
LUX
472
5:30,94
 
 
 
1500m
KREMER, Paule
LUX
(454)
5:38,47
 
 
 
100m
STEFFEN, Rachel
LUX
475
14,04 (-1,3)
 
 
 
100m
SCHERSCHEL, Anne
LUX
(455)
14,30 (+0,6)
 
 
 
4x100m
CAB 1
GER
915
57,06
 
 
 
4x100m
CAB 2
LUX
(698)
63,53
 
4
 
FOLA
FOLA
LUX
 
9.010
 
 
100m Hürden
SCHÜTZ, Julie
LUX
390
19,32 (-1,7)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
HUSTING, Anna
LUX
(332)
21,23 (-1,7)
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
HOTTON, Candice
FRA
475
27,95
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
KEMP, Lori
LUX
(312)
14,66
 
 
 
800m
KERSCH, Lena
LUX
487
2:34,60
 
 
 
Hochsprung
HUSTING, Elisa
LUX
413
1,35
 
 
 
Hochsprung
KEMP, Lena
LUX
(413)
1,35
 
 
 
800m
ARENDT, Fanny
LUX
543
2:24,34
 
 
 
100m
DE SOUSA MOREIRA, Soraya
LUX
520
13,48 (-1,2)
 
 
 
100m
ARENDT, Fanny
LUX
496
13,77 (-2,2)
 
 
 
100m
GRAF, Sandy
LUX
453
14,32 (+2,2)
 
 
 
100m
SIMON, Anna
LUX
(429)
14,65
 
 
 
800m
GODINHO FERREIRA, Daniela
LUX
466
2:38,73
 
 
 
Weitsprung
DE SOUSA MOREIRA, Soraya
LUX
574
5,24 (+0,1)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
HUSTING, Elisa
LUX
485
28,45
 
 
 
Speerwurf
RECKINGER, Anne
LUX
(481)
28,03
 
 
 
800m
PENNING, Yana
LUX
439
2:44,41
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
KEMP, Lena
LUX
378
7,75
 
 
 
200m
SCHÜTZ, Julie
LUX
422
29,04 (0,0)
 
 
 
400m
ARENDT, Noa
LUX
452
66,14
 
 
 
1500m
WOLTER, Anny
LUX
541
5:04,88
 
 
 
100m
KETTMANN, Milia
LUX
506
13,64 (+0,6)
 
 
 
100m
GONCALVES FERNANDES, Sara
POR
(414)
14,87 (-1,3)
 
 
 
4x100m
FOLA 1
LUX
970
55,63
 
 
 
4x100m
FOLA 2
LUX
(0)
DNS
 
5
 
CAEG
CAEG
LUX
 
8.453
 
 
100m Hürden
SCHMIDT, Chloé
LUX
458
17,45 (-1,7)
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
HAVÉ, Mara
LUX
330
15,97
 
 
 
800m
HAVÉ, Yana
LUX
553
2:22,80
 
 
 
Hochsprung
LIETZ, Nora
LUX
349
1,25
 
 
 
800m
FEDERSPIEL, Lynn
LUX
499
2:32,29
 
 
 
100m
FOLEY, Maureen
LUX
461
14,22 (-1,2)
 
 
 
100m
SAITOVIC, Lejda
LUX
394
15,16 (-2,2)
 
 
 
100m
OMS, Robine
LUX
427
14,68
 
 
 
800m
PETERS, Emilie
LUX
453
2:41,47
 
 
 
Weitsprung
LIETZ, Nora
LUX
488
4,45 (+0,8)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
FOLEY, Maureen
LUX
417
21,62
 
 
 
800m
GOOSSENS, Jill
LUX
416
2:49,65
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
HAVÉ, Mara
LUX
347
7,09
 
 
 
200m
HAVÉ, Yana
LUX
484
27,22 (0,0)
 
 
 
400m
SCHMIDT, Chloé
LUX
491
63,21
 
 
 
1500m
HAVÉ, Mara
LUX
421
5:53,22
 
 
 
100m
GOOSSENS, Emma
LUX
436
14,55 (+0,6)
 
 
 
4x100m
CAEG 1
LUX
1.029
54,17
 
6
 
CELTIC
CELTIC
LUX
 
8.028
 
 
Diskuswurf
MICHEL, Véronique
LUX
504
30,74
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
FUNCK, Ada
LUX
(413)
22,38
 
 
 
800m
COENJAERTS, Anne-Sophie
BEL
458
2:40,26
 
 
 
Hochsprung
LAMBERT, Carole
LUX
381
1,30
 
 
 
800m
HANSEN, Lynn
LUX
464
2:39,04
 
 
 
100m
GLODEN, Jenny
LUX
417
14,83 (-1,2)
 
 
 
100m
HANSEN, Lynn
LUX
474
14,05 (-2,2)
 
 
 
100m
HANSEN, Béatrice
LUX
439
14,51
 
 
 
800m
HANSEN, Béatrice
LUX
310
3:18,41
 
 
 
Weitsprung
LAMBERT, Carole
LUX
488
4,45 (+0,1)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
MICHEL, Véronique
LUX
558
36,91
 
 
 
800m
BECHET, Dana
LUX
487
2:34,49
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
MICHEL, Véronique
LUX
455
9,56
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
HILBERT, Anne
LUX
(315)
6,43
 
 
 
200m
LAMBERT, Carole
LUX
327
32,31 (0,0)
 
 
 
400m
COENJAERTS, Anne-Sophie
BEL
412
69,44
 
 
 
1500m
GLODEN, Jenny
LUX
563
4:57,55
 
 
 
100m
BECHET, Dana
LUX
450
14,37 (+0,6)
 
 
 
4x100m
CELTIC 1
LUX
841
59,11
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
7
 
CAS
CAS
LUX
 
2.196
 
 
Diskuswurf
ZÜGEL, Johanna
LUX
418
22,85
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
BAULESCH, Anna
LUX
(338)
16,55
 
 
 
100m
MULLER, Béryl
LUX
472
14,07
 
 
 
Speerwurf
BAULESCH, Anna
LUX
444
24,25
 
 
 
Speerwurf
ZÜGEL, Johanna
LUX
(410)
20,90
 
 
 
800m
CALMES, Céline
LUX
365
3:02,31
 
 
 
100m
SPAGNOLI, Marina
LUX
497
13,76 (+0,6)
 
 
 
100m
SCHEVERS, Laureen
LUX
(418)
14,81 (-1,3)
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
200m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
1500m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
8
 
CAPA
CAPA
LUX
 
1.161
 
 
100m Hürden
JODOCY, Katrin
LUX
338
21,02 (-1,7)
 
 
 
Hochsprung
JODOCY, Katrin
LUX
0
ogV
 
 
 
100m
JODOCY, Katrin
LUX
419
14,80 (-1,2)
 
 
 
100m
GALLO, Lena
LUX
404
15,01 (+0,6)
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
200m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
1500m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0