Coupe du Prince SM, JM, CM, MM
Team Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
CAB
CAB
LUX
 
16.165
 
 
110m haies
BEBON, Quentin
LUX
620
16,08 (+1,3)
 
 
 
110m haies
WEBER, Christopher
LUX
(500)
19,18 (+1,3)
 
 
 
poids
BERTEMES, Bob
LUX
887
22,17
 
 
 
poids
WEIWERT, Steve
LUX
(413)
8,73
 
 
 
800m
WEINANDT, Jérémy
LUX
685
1:58,71
 
 
 
800m
PUTZ, Tom
LUX
(433)
2:36,44
 
 
 
hauteur
RUTARE, Kevin
LUX
764
2,11
 
 
 
hauteur
BEBON, Quentin
LUX
(616)
1,78
 
 
 
perche
TIRONI, Christophe
LUX
667
4,20
 
 
 
1000m
MIRANDA CEPA, Joao Pedro
POR
599
2:53,68
 
 
 
100m
EVORA DELGADO, Lionel
LUX
677
11,21 (+1,4)
 
 
 
100m
MÜLLER, Yannick
LUX
(663)
11,33 (-0,1)
 
 
 
100m
WEIRIG, Yann
LUX
565
12,25 (+3,2)
 
 
 
100m
SCHWARZ, Florian
LUX
(560)
12,30 (+0,4)
 
 
 
javelot
RUTARE, Kevin
LUX
588
42,83
 
 
 
javelot
WEBER, Christopher
LUX
(544)
36,94
 
 
 
100m
ANDRESINI, Marino
LUX
494
13,02 (+1,3)
 
 
 
100m
WARNIER, Gary
LUX
(485)
13,12 (+1,4)
 
 
 
100m
EZARD, Simon
LUX
501
12,93 (+0,9)
 
 
 
5000m
LIENERS, Yannick
LUX
663
15:53,94
 
 
 
5000m
DAIX, Pol
LUX
(566)
17:44,07
 
 
 
longueur
MONNERS, Sam
LUX
602
6,10 (-2,1)
 
 
 
longueur
MÜLLER, Yannick
LUX
(576)
5,82 (-1,1)
 
 
 
200m
EVORA DELGADO, Lionel
LUX
686
22,67 (+1,3)
 
 
 
200m
MÜLLER, Yannick
LUX
(663)
23,13 (+1,9)
 
 
 
1000m
EZARD, Simon
LUX
343
3:57,13
 
 
 
400m
ANDRESINI, Marino
LUX
433
65,90
 
 
 
400m
WARNIER, Eric
LUX
642
52,87
 
 
 
400m
WEIRIG, Yann
LUX
(510)
60,38
 
 
 
400m
HENEN, Samy
BEL
706
49,83
 
 
 
400m
WEINANDT, Jérémy
LUX
(0)
DNF
 
 
 
disque
BERTEMES, Bob
LUX
801
61,06
 
 
 
disque
WEIWERT, Steve
LUX
(454)
25,34
 
 
 
1500m
ROSSI, Andrea
LUX
603
4:27,24
 
 
 
1500m
PUTZ, Tom
LUX
(0)
5:16,42
 
 
 
1000m
WARNIER, Gary
LUX
539
3:05,42
 
 
 
4x100m
CAB 1
LUX
1.366
44,65
 
 
 
4x100m
CAB 2
LUX
(0)
DNF
 
 
 
3000m
MIRANDA CEPA, Joao Pedro
POR
488
11:01,66
 
 
 
4x400m
CAB 1
LUX
1.246
3:35,35
 
 
 
4x400m
CAB 2
LUX
(0)
DNF
 
2
 
CSL
CSL
LUX
 
15.714
 
 
110m haies
STEINMETZ, Pit
LUX
576
17,10 (+1,3)
 
 
 
110m haies
SCHOLTES, Greg
LUX
(517)
18,67 (+1,3)
 
 
 
poids
KIRSCH, Jeremy
LUX
529
11,45
 
 
 
poids
REUTER, Jeff
LUX
(505)
10,86
 
 
 
800m
BONAMINO, Luca
LUX
709
1:56,01
 
 
 
800m
HOFFMANN, Luc
LUX
(0)
DNF
 
 
 
hauteur
SCHOLTES, Greg
LUX
554
1,65
 
 
 
hauteur
TASCH, Luca
LUX
(504)
1,55
 
 
 
perche
SCHILTZ, Loïc
LUX
594
3,60
 
 
 
perche
STEINMETZ, Pit
LUX
(543)
3,20
 
 
 
1000m
BLAUWART, Aurélien
FRA
657
2:43,81
 
 
 
1000m
OCAKTAN, Melik
LUX
(591)
2:55,18
 
 
 
100m
KARGER, Vincent
LUX
671
11,26 (+1,4)
 
 
 
100m
MULLER, Louis
LUX
(654)
11,41 (-0,1)
 
 
 
100m
CIBANGO, Bliss
LUX
0
DNF (+3,2)
 
 
 
javelot
KIRSCH, Jeremy
LUX
668
54,45
 
 
 
javelot
NOVAK, Jon
LUX
(601)
44,66
 
 
 
100m
JÉHANNO, Alan
FRA
613
11,78 (+1,3)
 
 
 
100m
SCHROEDER, Cameron
LUX
(564)
12,26 (+1,4)
 
 
 
100m
WALLIG, David
LUX
566
12,24 (+0,9)
 
 
 
100m
BERTEMES, Vincent
LUX
(487)
13,09 (+0,5)
 
 
 
5000m
GEISTOR, Matthias
GER
636
16:22,06
 
 
 
5000m
SCHELLER, Luc
LUX
(607)
16:55,16
 
 
 
longueur
MULLER, Louis
LUX
643
6,55 (-0,8)
 
 
 
longueur
TASCH, Luca
LUX
(589)
5,96 (+0,3)
 
 
 
200m
KARGER, Vincent
LUX
693
22,53 (+1,3)
 
 
 
200m
WATTELLIER, Antoine
LUX
(548)
25,72 (+1,9)
 
 
 
1000m
JOUANNEAU, Nahom
LUX
611
2:51,63
 
 
 
1000m
NEU, Adrien
LUX
(515)
3:10,44
 
 
 
400m
de CALBIAC, Paul
FRA
616
54,19
 
 
 
400m
MOREAU, Hugo
FRA
(422)
66,78
 
 
 
400m
SCHMIZ, Felix
LUX
639
53,01
 
 
 
400m
GIUDICE, Stefano
LUX
682
50,92
 
 
 
400m
PÜTZ, Josh
LUX
(641)
52,90
 
 
 
disque
REUTER, Jeff
LUX
579
36,41
 
 
 
disque
SNÄLL, Martti Erik
LUX
(544)
33,09
 
 
 
1500m
NICOLA, Gil
LUX
660
4:11,58
 
 
 
1500m
LE ROUX, Ludovic
FRA
(660)
4:11,69
 
 
 
1000m
HENZ, Vivien
LUX
702
2:36,89
 
 
 
1000m
PETERSEN, Thomas Alexander
GBR
(575)
2:58,16
 
 
 
4x100m
CSL 2
LUX
1.191
47,80
 
 
 
4x100m
CSL 1
LUX
(0)
DNF
 
 
 
3000m
BLAUWART, Aurélien
FRA
612
9:30,98
 
 
 
3000m
BOULÈGUE, Felix
FRA
(563)
10:03,67
 
 
 
4x400m
CSL 1
LUX
1.313
3:28,63
 
 
 
4x400m
CSL 2
LUX
(1.152)
3:45,63
 
3
 
CELTIC
CELTIC
LUX
 
15.522
 
 
110m haies
KARIER, Charel
LUX
518
18,64 (+1,3)
 
 
 
poids
MICHEL, Benjamin
LUX
528
11,43
 
 
 
poids
HECK, Michel
LUX
(365)
7,71
 
 
 
800m
PRATI, Ali Hachim
ITA
720
1:54,91
 
 
 
hauteur
WEICHERDING, Charel
LUX
602
1,75
 
 
 
perche
HUTLET, Gaëtan
LUX
701
4,50
 
 
 
1000m
THULL, Tim
LUX
674
2:41,13
 
 
 
100m
STEFFEN, Kevin
LUX
587
12,03 (+1,4)
 
 
 
100m
WEICHERDING, Gil
LUX
555
12,35 (+3,2)
 
 
 
javelot
MICHEL, Benjamin
LUX
557
38,61
 
 
 
javelot
HECK, Michel
LUX
(543)
36,85
 
 
 
100m
HAAGEN, Matti
LUX
540
12,51 (+1,3)
 
 
 
100m
HERARD, Noah
LUX
(513)
12,80 (+1,4)
 
 
 
100m
TEIXEIRA, Jory
LUX
439
13,68 (+0,5)
 
 
 
100m
JOLY, Lennart
BEL
(429)
13,80 (+0,9)
 
 
 
5000m
BERTEMES, Bob
LUX
692
15:25,55
 
 
 
5000m
MICHOTTE, Vincent
BEL
(615)
16:45,49
 
 
 
longueur
KARIER, Charel
LUX
547
5,52 (+0,3)
 
 
 
200m
STEFFEN, Kevin
LUX
612
24,21 (+1,3)
 
 
 
200m
WEICHERDING, Charel
LUX
(560)
25,44 (+1,9)
 
 
 
1000m
TEIXEIRA, Jory
LUX
605
2:52,69
 
 
 
1000m
JOLY, Lennart
BEL
(550)
3:03,02
 
 
 
400m
HAAGEN, Matti
LUX
509
60,47
 
 
 
400m
THULL, Tim
LUX
622
53,89
 
 
 
400m
PRATI, Ali Hachim
ITA
689
50,59
 
 
 
disque
MICHEL, Benjamin
LUX
533
32,15
 
 
 
1500m
OLY, Sven
LUX
593
4:30,40
 
 
 
1000m
HEUTS, Sam
LUX
650
2:45,04
 
 
 
4x100m
CELTIC 1
LUX
1.193
47,76
 
 
 
4x100m
CELTIC 2
LUX
(924)
53,58
 
 
 
3000m
WEICHERDING, Gil
LUX
618
9:27,34
 
 
 
4x400m
CELTIC 1
LUX
1.238
3:36,23
 
4
 
FOLA
FOLA
LUX
 
14.763
 
 
110m haies
RECKINGER, Pit
LUX
435
21,41 (+1,3)
 
 
 
poids
CHALON, Xavier
BEL
487
10,42
 
 
 
800m
LALLEMANG, Max
LUX
685
1:58,73
 
 
 
hauteur
CHALON, Xavier
BEL
578
1,70
 
 
 
hauteur
CLEES, Arthur
LUX
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
1000m
GODINHO FERREIRA, Rafael
LUX
665
2:42,50
 
 
 
100m
Rodrigues do Rosario Gomes, Bernardo Filipe
LUX
552
12,38 (+1,4)
 
 
 
100m
JUNCKER, Olivier
LUX
646
11,48 (+3,2)
 
 
 
javelot
RECKINGER, Pit
LUX
468
27,89
 
 
 
100m
SCHMIT, Max
LUX
560
12,30 (+1,3)
 
 
 
100m
RODRIGUES DO ROSARIO GOMES, Pedro Miguel
POR
553
12,37 (+0,9)
 
 
 
100m
BRAOJOS, Luca
LUX
(515)
12,78 (+0,5)
 
 
 
5000m
KASS, Christophe
LUX
678
15:38,57
 
 
 
longueur
CLEES, Arthur
LUX
556
5,61 (-1,0)
 
 
 
200m
KAYSER, Gilles
LUX
635
23,72 (+1,3)
 
 
 
1000m
RECKINGER, Tom
LUX
607
2:52,30
 
 
 
1000m
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO, Rafael
POR
(565)
3:00,17
 
 
 
400m
SCHMIT, Max
LUX
580
56,15
 
 
 
400m
GODINHO FERREIRA, Rafael
LUX
0
54,37
 
 
 
400m
KAYSER, Gilles
LUX
645
52,69
 
 
 
disque
CHALON, Xavier
BEL
521
31,07
 
 
 
disque
OLTEN, Claude
LUX
(0)
DNS
 
 
 
1500m
LALLEMANG, Max
LUX
669
4:09,27
 
 
 
1000m
RAUCHS, Nicolas
LUX
665
2:42,61
 
 
 
4x100m
FOLA 1
LUX
1.173
48,15
 
 
 
3000m
RAUCHS, Félix
LUX
581
9:51,58
 
 
 
4x400m
FOLA 1
LUX
1.211
3:39,06
 
 
 
perche
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
5
 
CAD
CAD
LUX
 
14.189
 
 
110m haies
MICHEL, Roy
LUX
412
22,32 (+1,3)
 
 
 
poids
MOLL, Valentin
GER
763
18,06
 
 
 
poids
CARON, Olivier
FRA
(622)
13,89
 
 
 
800m
HAY, Thomas
FRA
641
2:03,97
 
 
 
hauteur
BOURSCHEID ép. QUINTUS, Tommy
LUX
616
1,78
 
 
 
perche
MICHEL, Roy
LUX
569
3,40
 
 
 
1000m
STOFFEL, Emil
LUX
403
3:38,29
 
 
 
100m
BOUSSONG, Olivier
LUX
653
11,42 (+1,4)
 
 
 
100m
BECKER, Jeff
LUX
(589)
12,01 (-0,1)
 
 
 
100m
MOLL, Konstantin
LUX
665
11,31 (+3,2)
 
 
 
100m
BÄCKER, Felix
LUX
(565)
12,25 (+0,4)
 
 
 
javelot
CARON, Olivier
FRA
596
43,88
 
 
 
100m
BÄCKER, Noah
LUX
521
12,71 (+1,3)
 
 
 
100m
BELLUCCI, Matteo
FRA
(508)
12,86 (+1,4)
 
 
 
100m
SPODEN, Melvin
LUX
473
13,26 (+0,9)
 
 
 
100m
GAROFALO, Gino
LUX
(0)
DNS (+0,5)
 
 
 
5000m
PIRENNE, Christopher
LUX
493
19:25,27
 
 
 
longueur
GAROFALO, Luca
LUX
569
5,75 (-0,7)
 
 
 
200m
BOUSSONG, Olivier
LUX
653
23,33 (+1,3)
 
 
 
1000m
SPODEN, Melvin
LUX
502
3:13,30
 
 
 
1000m
WEISER, Patrick
LUX
(0)
DNS
 
 
 
400m
BELLUCCI, Matteo
FRA
559
57,34
 
 
 
400m
NICOLAS, Tom
LUX
545
58,22
 
 
 
400m
FRANTZ, Yannick
LUX
535
58,84
 
 
 
disque
MOLL, Valentin
GER
688
47,72
 
 
 
disque
KOCH, Max
LUX
(549)
33,56
 
 
 
1500m
FERREIRA RAMOS, Joao Paulo
POR
632
4:19,22
 
 
 
1000m
SCHOTT, Tom
LUX
0
DNS
 
 
 
4x100m
CAD 2
LUX
1.127
49,07
 
 
 
4x100m
CAD 1
LUX
(0)
DSQ
 
 
 
3000m
STOFFEL, Emil
LUX
407
12:18,33
 
 
 
4x400m
CAD 1
LUX
1.167
3:43,93
 
6
 
CAEG
CAEG
LUX
 
13.625
 
 
110m haies
RUDAULT, Loïc
LUX
554
17,66 (+1,3)
 
 
 
poids
BEHLER, Sam
LUX
557
12,17
 
 
 
800m
FRIEDEN, Pol
LUX
579
2:12,07
 
 
 
hauteur
FRIEDEN, Marc
LUX
658
1,87
 
 
 
perche
GASPAR, Charel
LUX
516
3,00
 
 
 
1000m
SCHMIZ, Lou
LUX
476
3:19,25
 
 
 
100m
ASCANI, Sam
LUX
643
11,51 (+1,4)
 
 
 
100m
RUDAULT, Maurice
LUX
(555)
12,35 (-0,1)
 
 
 
100m
WEBER, Felix
LUX
587
12,03 (+3,2)
 
 
 
javelot
GASPAR, Charel
LUX
552
38,01
 
 
 
100m
REULAND, Niels
LUX
569
12,21 (+1,3)
 
 
 
100m
KREMER, Lou
LUX
476
13,22 (+0,9)
 
 
 
5000m
GIERENS, Maurice Fernand Marcel
LUX
513
18:56,51
 
 
 
longueur
RUDAULT, Maurice
LUX
548
5,53 (-1,3)
 
 
 
200m
ASCANI, Sam
LUX
632
23,77 (+1,9)
 
 
 
1000m
KREMER, Lou
LUX
486
3:16,89
 
 
 
400m
REULAND, Niels
LUX
601
54,98
 
 
 
400m
WEBER, Felix
LUX
550
57,87
 
 
 
400m
SCHMIZ, Ben
LUX
630
53,47
 
 
 
400m
QUESADA LARROSA, Kyrill
LUX
(480)
62,44
 
 
 
disque
BEHLER, Sam
LUX
603
38,80
 
 
 
1500m
ZAGHBIB, Abdelkader
LUX
573
4:36,21
 
 
 
1000m
KLÜCKERS, Gaspar
LUX
576
2:58,05
 
 
 
4x100m
CAEG 1
LUX
0
DNS
 
 
 
3000m
FOLEY, Niall
LUX
641
9:13,46
 
 
 
4x400m
CAEG 1
LUX
1.105
3:51,11
 
7
 
CAS
CAS
LUX
 
11.396
 
 
poids
HENSGEN, Luc
LUX
485
10,38
 
 
 
800m
PAULUS, Joël
LUX
460
2:31,30
 
 
 
hauteur
HENSGEN, Luc
LUX
602
1,75
 
 
 
1000m
RAYSKIY, Dzhiva
BLR
487
3:16,72
 
 
 
100m
VILVENS, Eric
LUX
561
12,29 (+1,4)
 
 
 
javelot
BRUNETTI, Luca
LUX
584
42,18
 
 
 
100m
SILVA SIMOES, Yoann
POR
585
12,05 (+1,3)
 
 
 
5000m
GUETTI, Laurent
LUX
437
20:58,59
 
 
 
longueur
VILVENS, Eric
LUX
578
5,84 (-1,7)
 
 
 
200m
DOSTERT, Luc
LUX
579
24,97 (+1,9)
 
 
 
400m
SILVA SIMOES, Yoann
POR
554
57,65
 
 
 
400m
RAYSKIY, Dzhiva
BLR
546
58,11
 
 
 
400m
PAULUS, Joël
LUX
0
63,10
 
 
 
disque
DOSTERT, Luc
LUX
407
21,74
 
 
 
1500m
HENSGEN, Luc
LUX
637
4:17,86
 
 
 
1000m
SCHMIT, Ben
LUX
661
2:43,20
 
 
 
4x100m
CAS 1
LUX
1.255
46,60
 
 
 
3000m
BARATTE, Vincent
LUX
544
10:17,62
 
 
 
4x400m
CAS 1
LUX
964
4:09,16
 
 
 
110m haies
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
perche
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
1000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
8
 
CAPA
CAPA
LUX
 
4.940
 
 
poids
LIEFGEN, Nils
LUX
524
11,33
 
 
 
hauteur
LIEFGEN, Sven
LUX
698
1,96
 
 
 
perche
SEIL, Joe
LUX
723
4,70
 
 
 
1000m
STRAUS, Shawn
LUX
343
3:57,12
 
 
 
100m
STRAUS, Shawn
LUX
405
14,12 (+3,2)
 
 
 
100m
SCHMITZ, Lenny
LUX
552
12,38 (+1,3)
 
 
 
longueur
LIEFGEN, Nils
LUX
638
6,49 (-0,5)
 
 
 
400m
SCHMITZ, Lenny
LUX
575
56,41
 
 
 
disque
SEIL, Joe
LUX
482
27,68
 
 
 
110m haies
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
javelot
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
5000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
200m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
1000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
1500m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
1000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
3000m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0