DMM Gruppe 1 ScM, ScM13, ScM12, ScF, ScF13, ScF12, DM, DM11, DM10, DF, DF11, DF10
Team Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
CAB
CAB
LUX
 
0
 
 
longueur
WEBER PETROVA, Anastasia
LUX
376
3,52
 
 
 
50m
WEBER PETROVA, Anastasia
LUX
372
8,19
 
 
 
hauteur
NETTI, Audric
BEL
229
1,05
 
 
 
800m
NETTI, Audric
BEL
0
n.a.
 
 
 
balle
NETTI, Audric
BEL
239
29,50
 
 
 
60m H
KRUMLOVSKY, Gina
LUX
320
13,96 (+0,7)
 
 
 
60m H
KAELL, Eva
LUX
319
13,97 (-0,3)
 
 
 
poids
KRUMLOVSKY, Gina
LUX
349
7,12
 
 
 
poids
KAELL, Eva
LUX
308
6,28
 
 
 
longueur
KRUMLOVSKY, Gina
LUX
438
4,02
 
 
 
longueur
KAELL, Eva
LUX
405
3,75
 
 
 
800m
KAELL, Eva
LUX
0
3:36,85
 
 
 
800m
KRUMLOVSKY, Gina
LUX
0
3:02,78
 
 
 
60m H
KRÖGER, Paul Lethabo
LUX
371
11,72 (0,0)
 
 
 
60m H
WALLIG, Mika
LUX
357
11,90 (-0,4)
 
 
 
60m H
KAELL, Jim
LUX
275
13,10 (0,0)
 
 
 
hauteur
WALLIG, Mika
LUX
346
1,25
 
 
 
hauteur
KRÖGER, Paul Lethabo
LUX
346
1,25
 
 
 
hauteur
KAELL, Jim
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
javelot
KAELL, Jim
LUX
341
15,57
 
 
 
javelot
KRÖGER, Paul Lethabo
LUX
274
10,46
 
 
 
javelot
WALLIG, Mika
LUX
428
23,59
 
 
 
3x800m
CAB Scol. Mas. 1
LUX
0
8:50,34
 
 
 
4x50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
3x800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
longueur
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
hauteur
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
balle
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
1
 
CAD
CAD
LUX
 
0
 
 
longueur
ZEIMET, Laura
LUX
381
3,56
 
 
 
longueur
MAYER, Lucy
LUX
334
3,20
 
 
 
longueur
THILL GOEREND, Dayna
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
50m
ZEIMET, Laura
LUX
335
8,53
 
 
 
50m
MAYER, Lucy
LUX
291
8,97
 
 
 
50m
THILL GOEREND, Dayna
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
3x800m
CAD Deb. Fem. 1
LUX
991
10:00,39
 
 
 
50m
SYBERTZ, Léonie Lou
LUX
308
8,80
 
 
 
longueur
SYBERTZ, Léonie Lou
LUX
300
2,95
 
 
 
hauteur
O'CONNELL, Joseph
IRL
318
1,20
 
 
 
hauteur
MULRENNAN, Paul
LUX
198
1,00
 
 
 
hauteur
FOLSCHEID, Colin
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
hauteur
KIRSCH ADOMATIS, Jan Niclas Josy
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
hauteur
SCHAEFFER, Andy
LUX
0
ogV
 
 
 
800m
O'CONNELL, Joseph
IRL
0
3:15,30
 
 
 
800m
SCHAEFFER, Andy
LUX
0
3:12,19
 
 
 
800m
KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Bastien
LUX
0
2:53,49
 
 
 
800m
KALMES, Thierry
LUX
0
3:14,38
 
 
 
800m
KRECKÉ, Mex
LUX
0
2:42,47
 
 
 
800m
SCHROEDER, Max
LUX
0
3:13,05
 
 
 
800m
FOLSCHEID, Colin
LUX
0
3:02,71
 
 
 
800m
MULRENNAN, Paul
LUX
0
3:09,97
 
 
 
800m
KIRSCH ADOMATIS, Jan Niclas Josy
LUX
0
3:33,59
 
 
 
hauteur
KALMES, Thierry
LUX
346
1,25
 
 
 
hauteur
KRECKÉ, Mex
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
SCHROEDER, Max
LUX
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Bastien
LUX
198
1,00
 
 
 
balle
SCHAEFFER, Andy
LUX
222
27,50
 
 
 
balle
O'CONNELL, Joseph
IRL
181
23,00
 
 
 
balle
FOLSCHEID, Colin
LUX
166
21,50
 
 
 
balle
KIRSCH ADOMATIS, Jan Niclas Josy
LUX
125
17,50
 
 
 
balle
MULRENNAN, Paul
LUX
109
16,00
 
 
 
balle
KRECKÉ, Mex
LUX
305
38,00
 
 
 
balle
KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Bastien
LUX
186
23,50
 
 
 
balle
KALMES, Thierry
LUX
146
19,50
 
 
 
balle
SCHROEDER, Max
LUX
136
18,50
 
 
 
4x50m
CAD Deb. Masc. 2
LUX
685
32,50
 
 
 
4x50m
CAD Deb. Masc. 1
LUX
490
36,48
 
 
 
60m H
LAMBERT, Eve
LUX
452
11,54 (-0,3)
 
 
 
60m H
SCHWEITZER, Lena
LUX
349
13,34 (+0,7)
 
 
 
60m H
KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Claire
LUX
335
13,63 (-0,1)
 
 
 
poids
LAMBERT, Eve
LUX
367
7,52
 
 
 
poids
KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Claire
LUX
335
6,84
 
 
 
poids
SCHWEITZER, Lena
LUX
251
5,19
 
 
 
longueur
LAMBERT, Eve
LUX
451
4,13
 
 
 
longueur
KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Claire
LUX
411
3,80
 
 
 
longueur
SCHWEITZER, Lena
LUX
380
3,55
 
 
 
800m
SCHWEITZER, Lena
LUX
0
2:56,02
 
 
 
800m
KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Claire
LUX
0
2:57,57
 
 
 
800m
LAMBERT, Eve
LUX
0
2:54,14
 
 
 
60m H
DE BACKER-MULLER, Noah
LUX
358
11,89 (+0,7)
 
 
 
60m H
MEYERS, Dylan
LUX
287
12,91 (+0,3)
 
 
 
60m H
WEISER, Yann Philippe
LUX
205
14,31 (0,0)
 
 
 
hauteur
DE BACKER-MULLER, Noah
LUX
373
1,30
 
 
 
hauteur
MEYERS, Dylan
LUX
346
1,25
 
 
 
hauteur
WEISER, Yann Philippe
LUX
259
1,10
 
 
 
javelot
DE BACKER-MULLER, Noah
LUX
423
23,13
 
 
 
javelot
MEYERS, Dylan
LUX
394
20,21
 
 
 
javelot
WEISER, Yann Philippe
LUX
273
10,40
 
 
 
3x800m
CAD Scol. Masc. 1
LUX
0
9:11,57
 
 
 
hauteur
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
javelot
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
1
 
CAEG
CAEG
LUX
 
0
 
 
longueur
HOFFMANN , Liz
LUX
354
3,35
 
 
 
longueur
SCHILTZ, Manon
LUX
338
3,23
 
 
 
longueur
BOUWMEISTER, Julianne Saartje
NED
331
3,18
 
 
 
longueur
LIMA EVORA, Mélissa
LUX
331
3,18
 
 
 
longueur
RAGOT, Maxime
LUX
323
3,12
 
 
 
50m
HOFFMANN , Liz
LUX
341
8,47
 
 
 
50m
RAGOT, Maxime
LUX
314
8,74
 
 
 
50m
LIMA EVORA, Mélissa
LUX
299
8,89
 
 
 
50m
SCHILTZ, Manon
LUX
286
9,03
 
 
 
50m
BOUWMEISTER, Julianne Saartje
NED
258
9,34
 
 
 
3x800m
CAEG Deb. Fem. 2
LUX
1.085
9:28,17
 
 
 
3x800m
CAEG Deb. Fem. 1
LUX
1.023
9:48,94
 
 
 
3x800m
CAEG Deb. Fem. 3
LUX
994
9:59,10
 
 
 
50m
BELLING, Charlie
LUX
364
8,26
 
 
 
50m
MADARAS, Lola
LUX
348
8,41
 
 
 
50m
SCHMITZ, Chloé
LUX
277
9,13
 
 
 
50m
KREMER, Lya
LUX
248
9,45
 
 
 
longueur
MADARAS, Lola
LUX
390
3,63
 
 
 
longueur
BELLING, Charlie
LUX
380
3,55
 
 
 
longueur
SCHMITZ, Chloé
LUX
336
3,22
 
 
 
longueur
KREMER, Lya
LUX
292
2,90
 
 
 
hauteur
CORREIA HUGHES, Aidan
POR
229
1,05
 
 
 
hauteur
WEBER, Tun
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
hauteur
MOOG, Paul
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
hauteur
BOCK, Guillaume
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
hauteur
STEFANETTI, Nick
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
hauteur
GIWER, Joris
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
800m
GOERGEN, Tim
LUX
0
2:42,11
 
 
 
800m
WEBER, Tun
LUX
0
3:41,39
 
 
 
800m
MOOG, Paul
LUX
0
2:59,17
 
 
 
800m
BOCK, Guillaume
LUX
0
2:56,47
 
 
 
800m
PURAYE, Mil
LUX
0
2:49,01
 
 
 
800m
STEFANETTI, Nick
LUX
0
3:11,25
 
 
 
800m
PESCH, Julien
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
800m
CORREIA HUGHES, Aidan
POR
0
3:06,78
 
 
 
800m
GIWER, Joris
LUX
0
3:05,10
 
 
 
hauteur
PURAYE, Mil
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
GOERGEN, Tim
LUX
229
1,05
 
 
 
hauteur
PESCH, Julien
LUX
229
1,05
 
 
 
balle
MOOG, Paul
LUX
247
30,50
 
 
 
balle
GIWER, Joris
LUX
195
24,50
 
 
 
balle
WEBER, Tun
LUX
162
21,00
 
 
 
balle
BOCK, Guillaume
LUX
125
17,50
 
 
 
balle
CORREIA HUGHES, Aidan
POR
120
17,00
 
 
 
balle
STEFANETTI, Nick
LUX
85
14,00
 
 
 
balle
GOERGEN, Tim
LUX
247
30,50
 
 
 
balle
PURAYE, Mil
LUX
195
24,50
 
 
 
balle
PESCH, Julien
LUX
190
24,00
 
 
 
4x50m
CAEG Deb. Masc. 2
LUX
605
34,02
 
 
 
4x50m
CAEG Deb. Masc. 1
LUX
604
34,03
 
 
 
60m H
KRAMER, Hannah
LUX
531
10,46 (-0,3)
 
 
 
60m H
PURAYE, Yaara
LUX
416
12,12 (-1,2)
 
 
 
60m H
HAU, Léini
LUX
352
13,28 (-0,4)
 
 
 
60m H
MARCHITELLI-RICHARD, Chanel
LUX
332
13,69 (-0,4)
 
 
 
60m H
HOFFMANN, Keira
LUX
299
14,43 (-1,2)
 
 
 
60m H
BOUWMEISTER, Philine
NED
278
14,96 (-0,1)
 
 
 
60m H
WEBER, Hannah
LUX
278
14,95 (-0,1)
 
 
 
60m H
WARKEN, Julie
LUX
244
15,87 (-0,4)
 
 
 
poids
HOFFMANN, Zoe
LUX
333
6,80
 
 
 
poids
HAU, Léini
LUX
318
6,48
 
 
 
poids
LAWAL MEYERS, Chelly Damilola
LUX
307
6,26
 
 
 
poids
DAMASO KOHL, Noemi
LUX
276
5,67
 
 
 
poids
HOFFMANN, Keira
LUX
263
5,41
 
 
 
poids
WEBER, Hannah
LUX
261
5,38
 
 
 
poids
BOUWMEISTER, Annebelle
NED
210
4,48
 
 
 
poids
KRAMER, Hannah
LUX
448
9,39
 
 
 
poids
PURAYE, Yaara
LUX
423
8,79
 
 
 
poids
BOUWMEISTER, Philine
NED
361
7,39
 
 
 
poids
WARKEN, Julie
LUX
321
6,54
 
 
 
poids
MARCHITELLI-RICHARD, Chanel
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
longueur
DAMASO KOHL, Noemi
LUX
474
4,33
 
 
 
longueur
HOFFMANN, Zoe
LUX
472
4,31
 
 
 
longueur
HAU, Léini
LUX
447
4,10
 
 
 
longueur
LAWAL MEYERS, Chelly Damilola
LUX
429
3,95
 
 
 
longueur
HOFFMANN, Keira
LUX
378
3,54
 
 
 
longueur
BOUWMEISTER, Yveline
NED
360
3,40
 
 
 
longueur
LOPES, Elena
LUX
358
3,38
 
 
 
longueur
WEBER, Hannah
LUX
351
3,33
 
 
 
longueur
BOUWMEISTER, Annebelle
NED
344
3,28
 
 
 
longueur
KRAMER, Hannah
LUX
494
4,50
 
 
 
longueur
PURAYE, Yaara
LUX
454
4,16
 
 
 
longueur
BOUWMEISTER, Philine
NED
450
4,12
 
 
 
longueur
WARKEN, Julie
LUX
445
4,08
 
 
 
longueur
MARCHITELLI-RICHARD, Chanel
LUX
386
3,60
 
 
 
4x50m
CAEG Scol. Fem. 1
LUX
988
28,94
 
 
 
4x50m
CAEG Scol. Fem. 2
LUX
964
29,28
 
 
 
4x50m
CAEG Scol. Fem. 3
LUX
788
32,00
 
 
 
800m
MARCHITELLI-RICHARD, Chanel
LUX
0
2:58,69
 
 
 
800m
BOUWMEISTER, Yveline
NED
0
2:43,25
 
 
 
800m
WARKEN, Julie
LUX
0
3:11,29
 
 
 
800m
BOUWMEISTER, Annebelle
NED
0
2:42,02
 
 
 
800m
PURAYE, Yaara
LUX
0
2:36,89
 
 
 
800m
HOFFMANN, Keira
LUX
0
3:33,08
 
 
 
800m
KRAMER, Hannah
LUX
0
3:00,65
 
 
 
800m
BOUWMEISTER, Philine
NED
0
2:59,78
 
 
 
800m
LAWAL MEYERS, Chelly Damilola
LUX
0
2:44,32
 
 
 
800m
HOFFMANN, Zoe
LUX
0
3:01,28
 
 
 
800m
DAMASO KOHL, Noemi
LUX
0
2:51,15
 
 
 
800m
LOPES, Elena
LUX
0
2:34,30
 
 
 
800m
WEBER, Hannah
LUX
0
3:02,64
 
 
 
60m H
PETERS, Louis
LUX
396
11,41 (-0,4)
 
 
 
60m H
CORREIA HUGHES, Morgan
POR
377
11,64 (+0,7)
 
 
 
60m H
REDING, Filip
LUX
365
11,80 (+0,3)
 
 
 
60m H
FERREIRA GRAÇA, Yann
POR
263
13,29 (+0,3)
 
 
 
hauteur
CORREIA HUGHES, Morgan
POR
453
1,45
 
 
 
hauteur
REDING, Filip
LUX
427
1,40
 
 
 
hauteur
PETERS, Louis
LUX
401
1,35
 
 
 
hauteur
PIERRE LUTGEN, Maxime Emile
LUX
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
FERREIRA GRAÇA, Yann
POR
346
1,25
 
 
 
hauteur
MISCHEL, Immanuel
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
MOOG, Jules
LUX
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
KREMER, Pit
LUX
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
KOSTER, Mats
LUX
0
ogV
 
 
 
javelot
FERREIRA GRAÇA, Yann
POR
406
21,43
 
 
 
javelot
KREMER, Pit
LUX
369
17,91
 
 
 
javelot
MISCHEL, Immanuel
LUX
286
11,30
 
 
 
javelot
KOSTER, Mats
LUX
226
7,44
 
 
 
javelot
REDING, Filip
LUX
418
22,60
 
 
 
javelot
CORREIA HUGHES, Morgan
POR
416
22,34
 
 
 
javelot
PETERS, Louis
LUX
357
16,92
 
 
 
javelot
PIERRE LUTGEN, Maxime Emile
LUX
347
16,05
 
 
 
3x800m
CAEG Scol. Masc. 1
LUX
0
7:30,06
 
 
 
3x800m
CAEG Scol. Masc. 2
LUX
0
8:53,66
 
1
 
CAPA
CAPA
LUX
 
0
 
 
longueur
STEINBACH, Lisa
LUX
415
3,83
 
 
 
longueur
LUDOVICY, Hannah
LUX
301
2,96
 
 
 
longueur
WEISS, Lorie
LUX
301
2,96
 
 
 
50m
WEISS, Lorie
LUX
337
8,51
 
 
 
50m
STEINBACH, Lisa
LUX
312
8,76
 
 
 
50m
LUDOVICY, Hannah
LUX
251
9,42
 
 
 
3x800m
CAPA Deb. Fem. 1
LUX
1.045
9:41,54
 
 
 
50m
NESEN, Lina
LUX
222
9,77
 
 
 
longueur
NESEN, Lina
LUX
270
2,74
 
 
 
hauteur
HILGER, Charel
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
800m
HILGER, Charel
LUX
0
2:59,06
 
 
 
balle
HILGER, Charel
LUX
255
31,50
 
 
 
60m H
FONTAINE, Camille
LUX
394
12,49 (-1,2)
 
 
 
60m H
WEILER, Anne
LUX
291
14,62 (-1,2)
 
 
 
60m H
NESEN, Vicky
LUX
284
14,80 (+0,1)
 
 
 
poids
FONTAINE, Camille
LUX
285
5,84
 
 
 
poids
NESEN, Vicky
LUX
257
5,30
 
 
 
poids
WEILER, Anne
LUX
291
5,94
 
 
 
longueur
FONTAINE, Camille
LUX
409
3,78
 
 
 
longueur
NESEN, Vicky
LUX
382
3,57
 
 
 
longueur
WEILER, Anne
LUX
413
3,82
 
 
 
4x50m
CAPA Scol. Fem. 1
LUX
782
32,10
 
 
 
800m
FONTAINE, Camille
LUX
0
3:05,71
 
 
 
800m
NESEN, Vicky
LUX
0
3:38,96
 
 
 
800m
WEILER, Anne
LUX
0
3:13,35
 
 
 
60m H
HILGER, Alex
LUX
290
12,86 (+0,3)
 
 
 
60m H
UHRES, Chris
LUX
285
12,94 (-0,4)
 
 
 
60m H
WEILER, Théid
LUX
200
14,42 (0,0)
 
 
 
hauteur
UHRES, Chris
LUX
318
1,20
 
 
 
hauteur
WEILER, Théid
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
HILGER, Alex
LUX
318
1,20
 
 
 
javelot
HILGER, Alex
LUX
331
14,74
 
 
 
javelot
UHRES, Chris
LUX
430
23,79
 
 
 
javelot
WEILER, Théid
LUX
267
9,99
 
 
 
3x800m
CAPA Scol. Masc. 1
LUX
0
8:45,25
 
 
 
4x50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
hauteur
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
balle
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
1
 
CAS
CAS
LUX
 
0
 
 
3x800m
CAS Deb. Fem. 1
LUX
1.101
9:22,99
 
 
 
50m
CHLECQ, Ilaria
LUX
356
8,33
 
 
 
50m
SCHEVERS, Mara
LUX
343
8,45
 
 
 
50m
DE JAGER BOOS, Liane
LUX
278
9,11
 
 
 
longueur
CHLECQ, Ilaria
LUX
368
3,46
 
 
 
longueur
SCHEVERS, Mara
LUX
334
3,20
 
 
 
longueur
DE JAGER BOOS, Liane
LUX
318
3,08
 
 
 
hauteur
HEINTZ, Tim
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
800m
HEINTZ, Tim
LUX
0
2:55,73
 
 
 
balle
HEINTZ, Tim
LUX
125
17,50
 
 
 
60m H
PÜTZ, Nela
LUX
384
12,68 (+0,7)
 
 
 
poids
PÜTZ, Nela
LUX
281
5,75
 
 
 
longueur
PÜTZ, Nela
LUX
440
4,04
 
 
 
800m
PÜTZ, Nela
LUX
0
3:18,51
 
 
 
60m H
WILMES, Mathis
LUX
262
13,31 (+0,3)
 
 
 
60m H
RIES FEIDER, Fränk
LUX
165
15,12 (+0,3)
 
 
 
hauteur
WILMES, Mathis
LUX
318
1,20
 
 
 
hauteur
RIES FEIDER, Fränk
LUX
0
ogV
 
 
 
javelot
RIES FEIDER, Fränk
LUX
242
8,42
 
 
 
javelot
WILMES, Mathis
LUX
368
17,88
 
 
 
poids
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
longueur
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
50m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
longueur
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
hauteur
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
balle
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
3x800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
1
 
CELTIC
CELTIC
LUX
 
0
 
 
longueur
KORNELIS, Amélie
LUX
340
3,25
 
 
 
longueur
BIEUX, Edwige
LUX
327
3,15
 
 
 
longueur
SORRENTINO, Lorena
LUX
264
2,70
 
 
 
50m
KORNELIS, Amélie
LUX
285
9,04
 
 
 
50m
SORRENTINO, Lorena
LUX
233
9,64
 
 
 
50m
BIEUX, Edwige
LUX
210
9,92
 
 
 
3x800m
CELTIC Deb. Fem. 1
LUX
1.182
8:58,58
 
 
 
3x800m
CELTIC Deb. Fem. 3
LUX
1.049
9:40,24
 
 
 
3x800m
CELTIC Deb. Fem. 2
LUX
1.045
9:41,56
 
 
 
3x800m
CELTIC Deb. Fem. 4
LUX
839
11:00,44
 
 
 
50m
JÜCH, Nea
LUX
383
8,09
 
 
 
50m
KIRSCH, Lola
LUX
372
8,19
 
 
 
50m
HANAPPE, Alix
LUX
364
8,26
 
 
 
50m
SCHOLER, Julie
LUX
364
8,26
 
 
 
50m
KOTECKÁ, Marie Anna
CZE
330
8,58
 
 
 
50m
GAJIC, Danica
LUX
329
8,59
 
 
 
50m
BRAUN, Emma Marie Anna
LUX
299
8,89
 
 
 
50m
RECKINGER, Nelly
LUX
284
9,05
 
 
 
50m
WEIS, June Lilly
LUX
275
9,15
 
 
 
longueur
KIRSCH, Lola
LUX
424
3,91
 
 
 
longueur
KOTECKÁ, Marie Anna
CZE
416
3,84
 
 
 
longueur
GAJIC, Danica
LUX
391
3,64
 
 
 
longueur
HANAPPE, Alix
LUX
381
3,56
 
 
 
longueur
RECKINGER, Nelly
LUX
358
3,38
 
 
 
longueur
SCHOLER, Julie
LUX
354
3,35
 
 
 
longueur
JÜCH, Nea
LUX
344
3,28
 
 
 
longueur
WEIS, June Lilly
LUX
338
3,23
 
 
 
longueur
BRAUN, Emma Marie Anna
LUX
311
3,03
 
 
 
hauteur
SCHOEBEN, Guillaume
LUX
368
1,29
 
 
 
hauteur
CAMBRON, Maxime
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
hauteur
LOSCH, Julien
LUX
0
ogV
 
 
 
800m
ANGELSBERG, Dan
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
800m
CAMBRON, Maxime
LUX
0
2:59,38
 
 
 
800m
HEMMEN, Tun
LUX
0
2:58,35
 
 
 
800m
LONGO, Ilan
BEL
0
2:41,67
 
 
 
800m
LOSCH, Julien
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
800m
SCHOEBEN, Guillaume
LUX
0
2:58,89
 
 
 
800m
STEINER, Jan
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
800m
STEINER, Tim
LUX
0
3:00,22
 
 
 
800m
THILL, Jo
LUX
0
3:35,53
 
 
 
800m
URWALD, Arno
LUX
0
3:17,57
 
 
 
800m
ZIGRAND, Jonathan
LUX
0
3:03,39
 
 
 
hauteur
LONGO, Ilan
BEL
346
1,25
 
 
 
hauteur
HEMMEN, Tun
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
THILL, Jo
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
URWALD, Arno
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
balle
SCHOEBEN, Guillaume
LUX
200
25,00
 
 
 
balle
CAMBRON, Maxime
LUX
146
19,50
 
 
 
balle
STEINER, Tim
LUX
141
19,00
 
 
 
balle
LOSCH, Julien
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
balle
STEINER, Jan
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
balle
LONGO, Ilan
BEL
200
25,00
 
 
 
balle
HEMMEN, Tun
LUX
186
23,50
 
 
 
balle
ZIGRAND, Jonathan
LUX
152
20,00
 
 
 
balle
THILL, Jo
LUX
146
19,50
 
 
 
balle
URWALD, Arno
LUX
114
16,50
 
 
 
balle
ANGELSBERG, Dan
LUX
79
13,50
 
 
 
4x50m
CELTIC Deb. Masc. 1
LUX
776
30,92
 
 
 
4x50m
CELTIC/CAPA Deb. Masc. 1
LUX
645
33,23
 
 
 
4x50m
CELTIC/CSL Deb. Masc.
LUX
499
36,28
 
 
 
60m H
SIMON, Nanda
LUX
496
10,91 (-0,3)
 
 
 
60m H
VAESSEN AABY, Matilda
LUX
466
11,33 (+0,7)
 
 
 
60m H
BRANDENBURGER, Pia
LUX
419
12,06 (-1,2)
 
 
 
60m H
GEHL, Lisa
LUX
362
13,09 (-1,2)
 
 
 
60m H
WEIS, Eve, Chloë
LUX
359
13,14 (+0,1)
 
 
 
60m H
STEINER, Noa
LUX
355
13,23 (+0,7)
 
 
 
60m H
HERMES, Laura
LUX
353
13,26 (-1,2)
 
 
 
60m H
MATGEN, Charleen
LUX
347
13,39 (-1,2)
 
 
 
60m H
MOLITOR, Noélie
LUX
288
14,71 (+0,1)
 
 
 
60m H
FUNCK, Tessa
LUX
271
15,13 (-0,1)
 
 
 
60m H
USELDINGER, Chloé
LUX
215
16,72 (-1,2)
 
 
 
poids
FUNCK, Tessa
LUX
361
7,38
 
 
 
poids
STEINER, Noa
LUX
285
5,83
 
 
 
poids
WEIS, Eve, Chloë
LUX
281
5,75
 
 
 
poids
GEHL, Lisa
LUX
197
4,26
 
 
 
poids
HERMES, Laura
LUX
384
7,89
 
 
 
poids
VAESSEN AABY, Matilda
LUX
381
7,82
 
 
 
poids
MATGEN, Charleen
LUX
369
7,55
 
 
 
poids
MOLITOR, Noélie
LUX
361
7,38
 
 
 
poids
SIMON, Nanda
LUX
329
6,70
 
 
 
poids
BRANDENBURGER, Pia
LUX
309
6,31
 
 
 
poids
USELDINGER, Chloé
LUX
296
6,04
 
 
 
longueur
GEHL, Lisa
LUX
445
4,08
 
 
 
longueur
FUNCK, Tessa
LUX
417
3,85
 
 
 
longueur
STEINER, Noa
LUX
411
3,80
 
 
 
longueur
WEIS, Eve, Chloë
LUX
396
3,68
 
 
 
longueur
MATGEN, Charleen
LUX
488
4,45
 
 
 
longueur
SIMON, Nanda
LUX
474
4,33
 
 
 
longueur
VAESSEN AABY, Matilda
LUX
473
4,32
 
 
 
longueur
HERMES, Laura
LUX
453
4,15
 
 
 
longueur
MOLITOR, Noélie
LUX
450
4,12
 
 
 
longueur
USELDINGER, Chloé
LUX
438
4,02
 
 
 
longueur
BRANDENBURGER, Pia
LUX
437
4,01
 
 
 
4x50m
CELTIC Scol. Fem. 1
LUX
964
29,28
 
 
 
4x50m
CELTIC Scol. Fem. 2
LUX
774
32,23
 
 
 
800m
BRANDENBURGER, Pia
LUX
0
2:58,65
 
 
 
800m
FUNCK, Tessa
LUX
0
3:25,51
 
 
 
800m
GEHL, Lisa
LUX
0
3:04,66
 
 
 
800m
HERMES, Laura
LUX
0
2:47,13
 
 
 
800m
MATGEN, Charleen
LUX
0
2:56,65
 
 
 
800m
MOLITOR, Noélie
LUX
0
3:09,14
 
 
 
800m
SIMON, Nanda
LUX
0
3:02,87
 
 
 
800m
STEINER, Noa
LUX
0
3:11,37
 
 
 
800m
USELDINGER, Chloé
LUX
0
3:26,28
 
 
 
800m
VAESSEN AABY, Matilda
LUX
0
2:30,52
 
 
 
800m
WEIS, Eve, Chloë
LUX
0
2:42,21
 
 
 
60m H
GOEDERT, Charel
LUX
377
11,64 (-0,4)
 
 
 
60m H
GODWIN, Zion Solomon
LUX
347
12,03 (+0,3)
 
 
 
60m H
JOLY, Till
BEL
292
12,83 (+0,7)
 
 
 
60m H
ARCARO DUPONT, Noa
LUX
282
12,98 (+0,7)
 
 
 
60m H
PECHON, Damien
BEL
278
13,04 (0,0)
 
 
 
60m H
LAMY, Cédric
LUX
270
13,18 (+1,1)
 
 
 
60m H
GREGOR, Niklas
LUX
266
13,23 (-0,4)
 
 
 
60m H
LEY, Jamie
LUX
249
13,52 (-0,4)
 
 
 
60m H
LIIGA, Fabrice
FRA
249
13,52 (+0,3)
 
 
 
60m H
HOLTZ, Luca
LUX
139
15,70 (+0,3)
 
 
 
60m H
REICHLING, Jeremy
LUX
0
aufg. (+1,1)
 
 
 
60m H
SCHMIT, Colin
LUX
0
n.a. (+1,1)
 
 
 
60m H
WALD, Nic
LUX
0
n.a. (+1,1)
 
 
 
hauteur
LEY, Jamie
LUX
453
1,45
 
 
 
hauteur
GOEDERT, Charel
LUX
427
1,40
 
 
 
hauteur
SCHMIT, Colin
LUX
346
1,25
 
 
 
hauteur
HOLTZ, Luca
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
REICHLING, Jeremy
LUX
0
ogV
 
 
 
hauteur
JOLY, Till
BEL
401
1,35
 
 
 
hauteur
ARCARO DUPONT, Noa
LUX
373
1,30
 
 
 
hauteur
GREGOR, Niklas
LUX
373
1,30
 
 
 
hauteur
LIIGA, Fabrice
FRA
373
1,30
 
 
 
hauteur
PECHON, Damien
BEL
198
1,00
 
 
 
hauteur
WALD, Nic
LUX
198
1,00
 
 
 
hauteur
GODWIN, Zion Solomon
LUX
0
ogV
 
 
 
hauteur
LAMY, Cédric
LUX
0
ogV
 
 
 
javelot
GREGOR, Niklas
LUX
461
27,08
 
 
 
javelot
PECHON, Damien
BEL
371
18,16
 
 
 
javelot
GODWIN, Zion Solomon
LUX
354
16,62
 
 
 
javelot
ARCARO DUPONT, Noa
LUX
348
16,09
 
 
 
javelot
LIIGA, Fabrice
FRA
336
15,16
 
 
 
javelot
JOLY, Till
BEL
313
13,34
 
 
 
javelot
LAMY, Cédric
LUX
303
12,55
 
 
 
javelot
WALD, Nic
LUX
281
10,98
 
 
 
javelot
LEY, Jamie
LUX
404
21,23
 
 
 
javelot
GOEDERT, Charel
LUX
351
16,40
 
 
 
javelot
SCHMIT, Colin
LUX
306
12,80
 
 
 
javelot
HOLTZ, Luca
LUX
288
11,45
 
 
 
javelot
REICHLING, Jeremy
LUX
247
8,71
 
 
 
3x800m
CELTIC Scol. Masc. 1
LUX
0
7:35,02
 
 
 
3x800m
CELTIC Scol. Masc. 2
LUX
0
8:29,17
 
 
 
3x800m
CELTIC Scol. Masc. 3
LUX
0
8:58,43
 
1
 
CSL
CSL
LUX
 
0
 
 
longueur
ELCHEROTH, Lena
LUX
342
3,26
 
 
 
longueur
ALLARD, Evelyn
NED
340
3,25
 
 
 
longueur
SECK, Leonie Olivia
LUX
338
3,23
 
 
 
longueur
BLOOMER, Akiko Enola
LUX
302
2,97
 
 
 
longueur
PLAHÉ LAROSCHE, Amaya
LUX
278
2,80
 
 
 
longueur
FELLMANN , Emma, Maria
FRA
274
2,77
 
 
 
longueur
DALLE, Laetizia, Viràg
FRA
0
n.a.
 
 
 
50m
ALLARD, Evelyn
NED
334
8,54
 
 
 
50m
ELCHEROTH, Lena
LUX
301
8,87
 
 
 
50m
SECK, Leonie Olivia
LUX
291
8,97
 
 
 
50m
PLAHÉ LAROSCHE, Amaya
LUX
237
9,59
 
 
 
50m
BLOOMER, Akiko Enola
LUX
231
9,66
 
 
 
50m
FELLMANN , Emma, Maria
FRA
226
9,72
 
 
 
50m
DALLE, Laetizia, Viràg
FRA
0
n.a.
 
 
 
3x800m
CSL Deb. Fem. 1
LUX
1.125
9:15,62
 
 
 
3x800m
CSL Deb. Fem. 2
LUX
1.029
9:46,87
 
 
 
3x800m
CSL Deb. Fem. 3
LUX
927
10:24,41
 
 
 
50m
GARCIA MEDINA, Eva
ESP
354
8,35
 
 
 
50m
ROCHET, Pénélope
FRA
339
8,49
 
 
 
50m
SAHR, Tonya
LUX
327
8,61
 
 
 
50m
BOSSUYT, Mirjam
BEL
321
8,67
 
 
 
50m
KALANTZI, Emmeleia
GRE
292
8,96
 
 
 
50m
ENGEL, Julia
LUX
261
9,30
 
 
 
50m
CAÑETE GALAN, Martina
ESP
0
n.a.
 
 
 
longueur
SAHR, Tonya
LUX
410
3,79
 
 
 
longueur
GARCIA MEDINA, Eva
ESP
390
3,63
 
 
 
longueur
ROCHET, Pénélope
FRA
389
3,62
 
 
 
longueur
BOSSUYT, Mirjam
BEL
362
3,41
 
 
 
longueur
KALANTZI, Emmeleia
GRE
347
3,30
 
 
 
longueur
ENGEL, Julia
LUX
324
3,13
 
 
 
longueur
CAÑETE GALAN, Martina
ESP
0
n.a.
 
 
 
hauteur
D'ALIMONTE, Edgar
LUX
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
WAGNER, Maxime
LUX
198
1,00
 
 
 
hauteur
VERNARDOS, Vasileios
GRC
134
0,90
 
 
 
hauteur
JONES, Miles
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
hauteur
NIEDERCORN, Gaspard
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
hauteur
LUDZACK, Dean
LUX
0
ogV
 
 
 
hauteur
GARCIA MEDINA, Pedro
ESP
0
ogV
 
 
 
hauteur
AZEVEDO DAGUENET, Andy
LUX
0
ogV
 
 
 
800m
LUDZACK, Dean
LUX
0
3:34,21
 
 
 
800m
KUPTSOV, Vladislav
LUX/RUS
0
2:45,10
 
 
 
800m
GOLDSCHMIDT, Ben
LUX
0
2:28,99
 
 
 
800m
GOEBEL, Anthony
LUX
0
2:50,19
 
 
 
800m
TROMANS PALOMINO, Daniel
ESP
0
n.a.
 
 
 
800m
BEISSEL, Antoine
LUX
0
2:37,55
 
 
 
800m
GARCIA MEDINA, Pedro
ESP
0
n.a.
 
 
 
800m
KAYSER, Leo
LUX
0
2:52,69
 
 
 
800m
WAGNER, Maxime
LUX
0
3:11,96
 
 
 
800m
VERNARDOS, Vasileios
GRC
0
4:01,88
 
 
 
800m
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ, Daniel
ESP
0
2:41,11
 
 
 
800m
AZEVEDO DAGUENET, Andy
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
800m
JONES, Miles
LUX
0
2:47,45
 
 
 
800m
REY PANIAGUA, Manuel
ESP
0
3:06,59
 
 
 
800m
FRANTZ ESCALONA, Enrique
LUX
0
2:56,74
 
 
 
800m
NIEDERCORN, Gaspard
LUX
0
3:17,83
 
 
 
800m
D'ALIMONTE, Edgar
LUX
0
3:17,18
 
 
 
hauteur
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ, Daniel
ESP
401
1,35
 
 
 
hauteur
BEISSEL, Antoine
LUX
373
1,30
 
 
 
hauteur
GOLDSCHMIDT, Ben
LUX
346
1,25
 
 
 
hauteur
TROMANS PALOMINO, Daniel
ESP
346
1,25
 
 
 
hauteur
KUPTSOV, Vladislav
LUX/RUS
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
KAYSER, Leo
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
REY PANIAGUA, Manuel
ESP
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
FRANTZ ESCALONA, Enrique
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
GOEBEL, Anthony
LUX
259
1,10
 
 
 
balle
JONES, Miles
LUX
200
25,00
 
 
 
balle
NIEDERCORN, Gaspard
LUX
176
22,50
 
 
 
balle
D'ALIMONTE, Edgar
LUX
176
22,50
 
 
 
balle
VERNARDOS, Vasileios
GRC
162
21,00
 
 
 
balle
WAGNER, Maxime
LUX
157
20,50
 
 
 
balle
LUDZACK, Dean
LUX
91
14,50
 
 
 
balle
GARCIA MEDINA, Pedro
ESP
0
n.a.
 
 
 
balle
AZEVEDO DAGUENET, Andy
LUX
0
n.a.
 
 
 
balle
BEISSEL, Antoine
LUX
331
41,50
 
 
 
balle
GOLDSCHMIDT, Ben
LUX
279
34,50
 
 
 
balle
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ, Daniel
ESP
251
31,00
 
 
 
balle
GOEBEL, Anthony
LUX
195
24,50
 
 
 
balle
TROMANS PALOMINO, Daniel
ESP
190
24,00
 
 
 
balle
KAYSER, Leo
LUX
181
23,00
 
 
 
balle
FRANTZ ESCALONA, Enrique
LUX
176
22,50
 
 
 
balle
REY PANIAGUA, Manuel
ESP
171
22,00
 
 
 
balle
KUPTSOV, Vladislav
LUX/RUS
114
16,50
 
 
 
4x50m
CSL Deb. Masc. 1
LUX
860
29,59
 
 
 
4x50m
CSL Deb. Masc. 2
LUX
687
32,45
 
 
 
4x50m
CSL Deb. Masc. 3
LUX
522
35,77
 
 
 
60m H
PIERI, Julia
LUX
516
10,65 (-0,3)
 
 
 
60m H
FRIEDERICH, Emilie
LUX
505
10,79 (-0,3)
 
 
 
60m H
BARBERIS, Matilde
ITA
473
11,24 (+0,7)
 
 
 
60m H
NOSBUSCH, Claude
LUX
419
12,06 (-0,3)
 
 
 
60m H
CICCONE, Julia
ITA
413
12,16 (-0,4)
 
 
 
60m H
NUNES, Nélia
LUX
412
12,18 (+0,7)
 
 
 
60m H
D'ALIMONTE, Carlotta
LUX
387
12,61 (+0,1)
 
 
 
60m H
BAUSCH, Zoé
LUX
386
12,64 (-1,2)
 
 
 
60m H
SCHOLZ, Mailys
LUX
364
13,04 (-0,4)
 
 
 
60m H
CLERC, Fleur
FRA
362
13,08 (-1,2)
 
 
 
60m H
SCHAACK, Sophia
LUX
347
13,39 (-0,1)
 
 
 
60m H
KULHANJIAN, Marazil Ann
USA
336
13,62 (+0,1)
 
 
 
60m H
LIAKAKOU, Maria
GRE
318
14,01 (+0,1)
 
 
 
60m H
LEBEDEVA, Arina
RUS
307
14,25 (-1,2)
 
 
 
60m H
THEIN, Madara
LUX
290
14,66 (-0,1)
 
 
 
60m H
BOUW, Myriam
NED
284
14,79 (-0,4)
 
 
 
60m H
STRAZDINA, Sintija
LAT
0
n.a. (-0,1)
 
 
 
poids
NUNES, Nélia
LUX
369
7,57
 
 
 
poids
BAUSCH, Zoé
LUX
317
6,46
 
 
 
poids
CLERC, Fleur
FRA
308
6,29
 
 
 
poids
D'ALIMONTE, Carlotta
LUX
298
6,09
 
 
 
poids
SCHOLZ, Mailys
LUX
292
5,96
 
 
 
poids
STRAZDINA, Sintija
LAT
283
5,80
 
 
 
poids
KULHANJIAN, Marazil Ann
USA
274
5,62
 
 
 
poids
SCHAACK, Sophia
LUX
263
5,41
 
 
 
poids
SPULE, Katrina
LAT
254
5,26
 
 
 
poids
BOUW, Myriam
NED
251
5,19
 
 
 
poids
FRIEDERICH, Emilie
LUX
452
9,48
 
 
 
poids
NOSBUSCH, Claude
LUX
435
9,07
 
 
 
poids
LIAKAKOU, Maria
GRE
385
7,91
 
 
 
poids
PIERI, Julia
LUX
365
7,47
 
 
 
poids
CICCONE, Julia
ITA
336
6,86
 
 
 
poids
THEIN, Madara
LUX
317
6,46
 
 
 
poids
LEBEDEVA, Arina
RUS
304
6,21
 
 
 
poids
BARBERIS, Matilde
ITA
303
6,18
 
 
 
longueur
CLERC, Fleur
FRA
445
4,08
 
 
 
longueur
NUNES, Nélia
LUX
440
4,04
 
 
 
longueur
KULHANJIAN, Marazil Ann
USA
409
3,78
 
 
 
longueur
SPULE, Katrina
LAT
405
3,75
 
 
 
longueur
BAUSCH, Zoé
LUX
392
3,65
 
 
 
longueur
SCHAACK, Sophia
LUX
391
3,64
 
 
 
longueur
D'ALIMONTE, Carlotta
LUX
374
3,51
 
 
 
longueur
BOUW, Myriam
NED
354
3,35
 
 
 
longueur
SCHOLZ, Mailys
LUX
347
3,30
 
 
 
longueur
STRAZDINA, Sintija
LAT
340
3,25
 
 
 
longueur
NOSBUSCH, Claude
LUX
494
4,50
 
 
 
longueur
PIERI, Julia
LUX
450
4,12
 
 
 
longueur
LIAKAKOU, Maria
GRE
445
4,08
 
 
 
longueur
FRIEDERICH, Emilie
LUX
441
4,05
 
 
 
longueur
CICCONE, Julia
ITA
429
3,95
 
 
 
longueur
BARBERIS, Matilde
ITA
426
3,92
 
 
 
longueur
LEBEDEVA, Arina
RUS
411
3,80
 
 
 
longueur
THEIN, Madara
LUX
326
3,14
 
 
 
longueur
BOSSUYT, Esther
BEL
323
3,12
 
 
 
4x50m
CSL Scol. Fem. 1
LUX
1.026
28,43
 
 
 
4x50m
CSL Scol. Fem. 2
LUX
966
29,25
 
 
 
4x50m
CSL Scol. Fem. 3
LUX
828
31,33
 
 
 
4x50m
CSL Scol. Fem. 4
LUX
711
33,36
 
 
 
800m
NUNES, Nélia
LUX
0
3:10,17
 
 
 
800m
CLERC, Fleur
FRA
0
3:13,21
 
 
 
800m
STRAZDINA, Sintija
LAT
0
3:46,71
 
 
 
800m
FRIEDERICH, Emilie
LUX
0
3:13,27
 
 
 
800m
NOSBUSCH, Claude
LUX
0
2:54,95
 
 
 
800m
BOUW, Myriam
NED
0
3:05,02
 
 
 
800m
SCHOLZ, Mailys
LUX
0
3:14,13
 
 
 
800m
BAUSCH, Zoé
LUX
0
2:54,56
 
 
 
800m
PIERI, Julia
LUX
0
3:11,16
 
 
 
800m
CICCONE, Julia
ITA
0
2:44,52
 
 
 
800m
BOSSUYT, Esther
BEL
0
2:55,92
 
 
 
800m
LIAKAKOU, Maria
GRE
0
3:05,25
 
 
 
800m
KULHANJIAN, Marazil Ann
USA
0
3:02,10
 
 
 
800m
SPULE, Katrina
LAT
0
3:06,21
 
 
 
800m
LEBEDEVA, Arina
RUS
0
3:23,19
 
 
 
800m
D'ALIMONTE, Carlotta
LUX
0
3:10,70
 
 
 
800m
BARBERIS, Matilde
ITA
0
2:53,85
 
 
 
800m
THEIN, Madara
LUX
0
2:59,88
 
 
 
800m
SCHAACK, Sophia
LUX
0
3:07,03
 
 
 
60m H
HELMINGER, Shaheen
LUX
524
10,04 (+0,7)
 
 
 
60m H
CHATEAU-DUCOS, Karel
FRA
467
10,60 (+0,7)
 
 
 
60m H
BAUSCH, Tom
LUX
436
10,94 (-0,4)
 
 
 
60m H
GOEBEL, Bob
LUX
420
11,12 (+0,3)
 
 
 
60m H
DAUCH, Mathis
FRA
396
11,41 (+0,7)
 
 
 
60m H
CAPOLUNGO, Noa
FRA
365
11,80 (0,0)
 
 
 
60m H
GIULIANI, Alex
LUX
331
12,25 (0,0)
 
 
 
60m H
LALLEMAND, Simon
FRA
299
12,72 (+1,1)
 
 
 
60m H
CARA, Vladimir
ROU
279
13,03 (0,0)
 
 
 
60m H
SIMON-BRUTEL, Lucas
FRA
267
13,22 (+1,1)
 
 
 
60m H
VILLENTHAL, Madis
EST
250
13,50 (-0,4)
 
 
 
60m H
HEILIGER, Tom
LUX
243
13,63 (+0,3)
 
 
 
60m H
DALLE, Victor
FRA
222
14,00 (+1,1)
 
 
 
60m H
NIEDERCORN, Octave
LUX
145
15,57 (+1,1)
 
 
 
60m H
KESSELER, Frédéric
LUX
37
18,46 (+0,3)
 
 
 
60m H
VERNARDOS, Panagiotis
GRC
0
n.a. (+0,3)
 
 
 
hauteur
BAUSCH, Tom
LUX
427
1,40
 
 
 
hauteur
HELMINGER, Shaheen
LUX
401
1,35
 
 
 
hauteur
SIMON-BRUTEL, Lucas
FRA
401
1,35
 
 
 
hauteur
GOEBEL, Bob
LUX
373
1,30
 
 
 
hauteur
CHATEAU-DUCOS, Karel
FRA
346
1,25
 
 
 
hauteur
CARA, Vladimir
ROU
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
CAPOLUNGO, Noa
FRA
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
GIULIANI, Alex
LUX
289
1,15
 
 
 
hauteur
LALLEMAND, Simon
FRA
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
DALLE, Victor
FRA
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
DAUCH, Mathis
FRA
401
1,35
 
 
 
hauteur
NIEDERCORN, Octave
LUX
346
1,25
 
 
 
hauteur
VILLENTHAL, Madis
EST
318
1,20
 
 
 
hauteur
HEILIGER, Tom
LUX
318
1,20
 
 
 
hauteur
KESSELER, Frédéric
LUX
0
ogV
 
 
 
hauteur
VERNARDOS, Panagiotis
GRC
0
ogV
 
 
 
javelot
NIEDERCORN, Octave
LUX
326
14,35
 
 
 
javelot
VERNARDOS, Panagiotis
GRC
296
12,07
 
 
 
javelot
VILLENTHAL, Madis
EST
292
11,72
 
 
 
javelot
HEILIGER, Tom
LUX
269
10,17
 
 
 
javelot
DAUCH, Mathis
FRA
238
8,20
 
 
 
javelot
CARA, Vladimir
ROU
388
19,68
 
 
 
javelot
HELMINGER, Shaheen
LUX
371
18,09
 
 
 
javelot
SIMON-BRUTEL, Lucas
FRA
368
17,90
 
 
 
javelot
BAUSCH, Tom
LUX
334
14,97
 
 
 
javelot
CHATEAU-DUCOS, Karel
FRA
331
14,74
 
 
 
javelot
CAPOLUNGO, Noa
FRA
281
10,95
 
 
 
javelot
LALLEMAND, Simon
FRA
278
10,79
 
 
 
javelot
GOEBEL, Bob
LUX
268
10,11
 
 
 
javelot
DALLE, Victor
FRA
256
9,29
 
 
 
3x800m
CSL Scol. Masc. 1
LUX
0
7:36,26
 
 
 
3x800m
CSL/CELTIC Scol. Masc. 1
LUX
0
8:42,84
 
 
 
3x800m
CSL Scol. Masc. 3
LUX
0
9:00,63
 
 
 
3x800m
CSL Scol. Masc. 4
LUX
0
8:57,74
 
 
 
3x800m
CSL Scol. Masc. 5
LUX
0
9:18,86
 
1
 
FOLA
FOLA
LUX
 
0
 
 
longueur
VISPI, Eva
LUX
272
2,76
 
 
 
50m
VISPI, Eva
LUX
217
9,83
 
 
 
3x800m
FOLA Deb. Fem. 1
LUX
1.284
8:30,61
 
 
 
3x800m
FOLA Deb. Fem. 2
LUX
1.043
9:42,04
 
 
 
50m
WEBER, Lynn
LUX
409
7,87
 
 
 
50m
LIBENS THEIN, Li
LUX
393
8,01
 
 
 
50m
SCHAACK, Lynn
LUX
362
8,28
 
 
 
50m
MARQUES, Anael
AGO
356
8,33
 
 
 
50m
KUFFER-HARDT, Lou
LUX
343
8,45
 
 
 
50m
WILMES, Yasmin
LUX
330
8,58
 
 
 
50m
MAURO, Lilou
FRA
274
9,16
 
 
 
longueur
LIBENS THEIN, Li
LUX
445
4,08
 
 
 
longueur
SCHAACK, Lynn
LUX
429
3,95
 
 
 
longueur
MARQUES, Anael
AGO
401
3,72
 
 
 
longueur
KUFFER-HARDT, Lou
LUX
380
3,55
 
 
 
longueur
MAURO, Lilou
FRA
347
3,30
 
 
 
longueur
WEBER, Lynn
LUX
343
3,27
 
 
 
longueur
WILMES, Yasmin
LUX
316
3,07
 
 
 
hauteur
WAMPACH, Henri Jude
LUX
259
1,10
 
 
 
hauteur
BOURSON, Thomas
LUX
134
0,90
 
 
 
800m
WILMES, Yves
LUX
0
2:51,01
 
 
 
800m
HUSTING, Oscar
LUX
0
2:54,86
 
 
 
800m
BOURSON, Thomas
LUX
0
3:01,92
 
 
 
800m
WAMPACH, Henri Jude
LUX
0
2:57,67
 
 
 
hauteur
HUSTING, Oscar
LUX
427
1,40
 
 
 
hauteur
WILMES, Yves
LUX
318
1,20
 
 
 
balle
BOURSON, Thomas
LUX
136
18,50
 
 
 
balle
WAMPACH, Henri Jude
LUX
120
17,00
 
 
 
balle
HUSTING, Oscar
LUX
204
25,50
 
 
 
balle
WILMES, Yves
LUX
176
22,50
 
 
 
4x50m
FOLA Deb. Masc. 1
LUX
833
30,01
 
 
 
60m H
BOEVER, Ella
LUX
425
11,96 (+0,7)
 
 
 
60m H
LOESCH, Lilli
LUX
394
12,49 (-0,3)
 
 
 
60m H
PILOT METZ, Alexia
LUX
325
13,84 (-0,4)
 
 
 
60m H
MAJERUS, Azadeh
LUX
304
14,32 (-1,2)
 
 
 
60m H
SCHAACK, Julie
LUX
294
14,55 (+0,1)
 
 
 
60m H
ORIGER, Lola
LUX
227
16,36 (-1,2)